Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, coarse (294702)

Manufacturer: Herbertz
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, coarse (294702)
from £49.34to £90.4910 offersManufacturer: Herbertz
• DMT Dia-Sharp sharpening stone with continuous diamond coating
• Coarse surface for various blades
• Fast sharpening thanks to micronized diamond surface
• Can be used dry or with water, no oil required
• Robust construction for long-lasting performance
• Dimensions: 15.2 cm
• Suitable for knives and tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, coarse (294702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMT D6C 6-Inch Dia-Sharp Coarse Bench Stone DMTD6C
£49.34
Shipping: Free
DMT D6C Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 X 50Mm Coarse DMTD6C
£59.77
Shipping: Free
DMT DMTD6C D6C Diamond Sharp Whetstone 6 x 2in - Coarse
£60.10
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-D6C Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Coarse DMTD6C
£60.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMT Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Coarse
£64.82
Shipping: Free
DMT D6C Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Coarse DMTD6C DMT-D6C
£68.90
Shipping: Free
DMT 150mm Diamond Sharp Whetstone Coarse D6C
£69.95
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-D6C D6C Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Coarse
£73.95
Shipping: Free
DMT DMT-D6C D6C Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Coarse DMTD6C
£74.44
Shipping: Free
DMT D6C Diamond Sharp Whetstone 150 x 50mm Coarse
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMT Dia-Sharp sharpening stone with continuous diamond coating
Coarse surface for various blades
Fast sharpening thanks to micronized diamond surface
Can be used dry or with water, no oil required
Robust construction for long-lasting performance
Dimensions: 15.2 cm
Suitable for knives and tools

Price History

1M 3M
Herbertz DMT Diamond Sharpener, coarse (294702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel