HobbyBoss 82449 - 1/35 RSOV with MK 19 Grenade Launcher

Manufacturer: Grenade
HobbyBoss 82449 - 1/35 RSOV with MK 19 Grenade Launcher
from £29.954 offersManufacturer: GrenadePrice History
• Model kit of the RSOV with MK 19 grenade launcher in 1/35 scale
• Includes all parts needed for assembly
• Detailed replica of the vehicle and the grenade launcher
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 82449 RSOV with Mk.19 Grenade Launcher . 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Hobbyboss 82449 1:35th scale Land Rover RSOV w/MK 19 grenade launcher
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HBB82449 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - RSOV w/MK 19 grenade launcher
£31.99
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 1/35 RSOV with Mk.19 Grenade Launcher # 82449 HBB82449
£33.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the RSOV with MK 19 grenade launcher in 1/35 scale
Includes all parts needed for assembly
Detailed replica of the vehicle and the grenade launcher

Price History

1M
HobbyBoss 82449 - 1/35 RSOV with MK 19 Grenade Launcher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel