Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Size 32 Size 36

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £33.99to £68.212 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• HAZET Double Open-End Wrench 32 x 36 mm
• Optimal power transmission and minimizes the risk of damage or slipping
• Complies with DIN 3110 standard
• Tool head size: 32 x 36 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Size 32 Size 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 450N-32X36 343.2 mm Hexagon Profile Double Open-End Wrench - Chrome-Plated B001C9VAV6
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Hazet Double Open Ended Spanner 32X36 450N-32X36
£68.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HAZET Double Open-End Wrench 32 x 36 mm
Optimal power transmission and minimizes the risk of damage or slipping
Complies with DIN 3110 standard
Tool head size: 32 x 36 mm

Price History

1M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Size 32 Size 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel