Hazet 10-piece double open-end wrench set 6-32 mm

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £93.94to £207.193 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Set of 10 open-end wrenches
• Chrome-plated surface according to DIN 3110, ISO 10102
• Drive: External hexagon profile
• Wrench sizes from 6x7 to 27x32
• Net weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet 10-piece double open-end wrench set 6-32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet 450N/10 Double Open End Wrench Set B004H4HSFK
£93.94
Shipping: Free
Hazet 450N/10 6 - 32 mm Double Open-End Wrench Set - Silver (10-Piece)
£101.98
Shipping: Free
Hazet 450N/10 Double Open End Wrench Set 10pcs
£207.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 10 open-end wrenches
Chrome-plated surface according to DIN 3110, ISO 10102
Drive: External hexagon profile
Wrench sizes from 6x7 to 27x32
Net weight: 1.4 kg

Price History

1M
Hazet 10-piece double open-end wrench set 6-32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£93.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£207.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel