Hazet 190L-1 plastic carrying case

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet 190L-1 plastic carrying case
from £27.90to £80.556 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Protective case made of plastic
• With length measurement scale (cm/inch) on the top
• Suitable for transporting liquids and cans
• Solvent-resistant plastic
• Stackable
• Dimensions: 396 x 215 x 294 mm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 190L-1 plastic carrying case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 190L-1, aperta e maneggevole, con scala delle lunghezze (cm/pollici) sulla parte superiore, impilabile, robusta maniglia di trasporto in alluminio, valigetta di trasporto mobile in plastica B001B8XAGQ
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Hazet Plastic Tote Tray 190L-1
£30.36
£33.86
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Hazet 190L-1 Plastic Tote Tray
£43.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAZET HAZ 190L-1 Garage containers OE REPLACEMENT HAZ190L1
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.39 / Unit
HAZET 190L-1, aperta e maneggevole, con scala delle lunghezze (cm/pollici)... HZ190L-1
£44.99
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits HAZET HAZ 190L-1 Garage container HAZ 190L-1 Garage contain ⭐UK Seller⭐
£80.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.28 / Unit
Product Details
Protective case made of plastic
With length measurement scale (cm/inch) on the top
Suitable for transporting liquids and cans
Solvent-resistant plastic
Stackable
Dimensions: 396 x 215 x 294 mm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 190L-1 plastic carrying case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hazet 190L-1 plastic carrying case
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: £3.50
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.39 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel