HAN Swing Hanging File Box with Lid

Price History
• Hanging file box for 20 hanging files in A4 format
• Large capacity, space-saving
• Secure closure with lid featuring locking clips
• Includes large labeling panel for easy orientation
• Integrated holder for pens and markers
• Material: PS (Polystyrene)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HAN Swing Hanging File Box with Lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAN 1901-11, Suspension file box SWING-PLUS with lid. The mobile office. Innovative design for 20 suspension files, integrated holder, light-grey B000J6F94C
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
HAN 1901-11, Suspension file box SWING-PLUS with lid. The mobile office. Innovative design for 20 suspension files, integrated holder, light-grey 137621563/UK
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hanging file box for 20 hanging files in A4 format
Large capacity, space-saving
Secure closure with lid featuring locking clips
Includes large labeling panel for easy orientation
Integrated holder for pens and markers
Material: PS (Polystyrene)

Price History

1M 3M
HAN Swing Hanging File Box with Lid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
HAN Swing Hanging File Box with Lid
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel