Helly Hansen Rider 2 Insulated Ski Bib Kids

• Ski pants for kids
• Material: Main fabric: 100% polyurethane, filling: 100% polyester
• Adjustable suspenders, elastic sides, extendable leg length
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£44.88
Shipping: £19.32

179 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Unisex Kids Kids Rider 2 Ins Bib, Blue, 10 EU B07LBN8FHJ
Helly tech performance - highly waterproof and extra breathable Primaloft black eco insulation 100 g/m² Helly tech performance - highly waterproof and extra breathable K rider two insulated bib
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Rider 2 Ins Bib, Neon Coral, 1 B09KX46D49
HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE AMANN threads - German quality PrimaLoft BLACK Eco Fully seam sealed
prodImage
£44.88
£64.20
Shipping: £19.32
with shipping: £19.32
Helly Hansen Kids' Rider 2 Ins Bib Shorts, Navy, Size 1 B07LBN85NS
Helly tech performance - highly waterproof and extra breathable Primaloft black eco insulation 100 g/m² Helly tech performance - highly waterproof and extra breathable K rider two insulated bib
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Bib K Rider 2 Ins - Black, Size 3 B072YBHV27
Waterproof Windproof Breathable Adjustable leg length Fully taped seam
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
Children's ski overalls Helly Hansen rider 2 MAG3295125
Color-block patterns and PrimaLoft® insulation to keep kids stylish and warm all season longOur best-selling insulated and waterproof kids' winter dungarees, perfect for all outdoor activities. These great winter dungarees have many features including adjustable straps, elastic sides for comfort and adjustable leg length.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Lining 2: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterCare Instructions: Do not iron on print, do not use fabric softener, dry indoors, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, use liquid detergent, wash with similar colorsWeight: 390g
prodImage
£65.30
£82.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls Helly Hansen rider 2 MAG3295126
Color-block patterns and PrimaLoft® insulation to keep kids stylish and warm all season longOur best-selling insulated and waterproof kids' winter dungarees, perfect for all outdoor activities. These great winter dungarees have many features including adjustable straps, elastic sides for comfort and adjustable leg length.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Lining 2: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterCare Instructions: Do not iron on print, do not use fabric softener, dry indoors, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, use liquid detergent, wash with similar colorsWeight: 390g
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Rider 2 Waterproof Insulated Bib Black 6 40342_990-6
We built this ski and snow bib with the weatherproofing kids need to stay warm and dry all winter. Our Helly Tech® Performance technology is waterproof/breathable and wind resistant. The recycled PrimaLoft® insulation will keep children cozy in low temperatures. Adjustable suspenders, elasticated sides and extendable leg length ensure these pants endure as kids grow. See composition for details on recycled content.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Kid's Rider 2 Waterproof Insulated Bib Black 4 40342_990-4
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Bib K Rider 2 Ins - Black, Size 5 B072Y8JQM4
Helly Tech performance Primaloft black eco insulation 100 g/m² Reinforcement fabric on seat, knees and bottom legs Sport type: outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£46.24
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Rider 2 Ins Bib, Amethyst, 3 B09KXBM4G9
HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE AMANN threads - German quality PrimaLoft BLACK Eco Fully seam sealed Adjustable elastic suspenders
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Kids & Baby Rider 2 Insulated Bib, Neon Orange, 12 B07LBM6SS1
Helly Tech Performance Primaloft Black Eco Insulation 100G/M Adjustable Elastic Suspenders Extendable Leg Length Reinforcement Fabric On Seat, Knees And Bottom Legs"
prodImage
£56.42
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Bib K Rider 2 Ins - Black, Size 4 B072YB2268
Helly tech performance Primaloft Black Eco Insulation 100g/m² Reinforcement fabric on seat, knees and bottom legs Fabric type: 100 Percent polyester
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Bib K Rider 2 Ins - Black, Size 8 B072YCK884
Highly tech performance Primaloft black eco insulation 100 g/m² Reinforcement fabric on seat, knees and bottom legs Sport type: outdoor sports apparel
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
Children's ski overalls Helly Hansen rider 2 MAG3295123
Color-block patterns and PrimaLoft® insulation to keep kids stylish and warm all season longOur best-selling insulated and waterproof kids' winter dungarees, perfect for all outdoor activities. These great winter dungarees have many features including adjustable straps, elastic sides for comfort and adjustable leg length.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Lining 2: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterCare Instructions: Do not iron on print, do not use fabric softener, dry indoors, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, use liquid detergent, wash with similar colorsWeight: 390g
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls Helly Hansen rider 2 MAG3295110
Color-block patterns and PrimaLoft® insulation to keep kids stylish and warm all season longOur best-selling insulated and waterproof kids' winter dungarees, perfect for all outdoor activities. These great winter dungarees have many features including adjustable straps, elastic sides for comfort and adjustable leg length.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Lining 2: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterCare Instructions: Do not iron on print, do not use fabric softener, dry indoors, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, use liquid detergent, wash with similar colorsWeight: 390g
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls Helly Hansen rider 2 MAG3295124
Color-block patterns and PrimaLoft® insulation to keep kids stylish and warm all season longOur best-selling insulated and waterproof kids' winter dungarees, perfect for all outdoor activities. These great winter dungarees have many features including adjustable straps, elastic sides for comfort and adjustable leg length.Fiber Content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Lining 2: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterCare Instructions: Do not iron on print, do not use fabric softener, dry indoors, dry clothes to reactivate water repellent treatment, use liquid detergent, wash with similar colorsWeight: 390g
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski pants with suspenders Helly Hansen Rider 2 MAG8262995
Brand note: Please refer to the size guide, otherwise opt for the size below.We designed this ski and snow bib with the waterproofing that kids need to stay warm and dry all winter long. Our HELLY TECH® Performance technology is waterproof/breathable and wind-resistant. The recycled PrimaLoft® insulation will keep kids warm in low temperatures. The adjustable straps, elastic sides, and extendable leg length ensure that these trousers will accommodate children's growth. See the composition for more details on the recycled content.Fit:RegularFeatures:Fully sealed seamsAdjustable elastic strapsReflective brand logo printAdjustable leg cuffsAdjustable strapsArticulated knees for optimal mobilityDurable water repellent treatment (DWR)Elastic strapsReflective logos Helly Hansen (HH)Reinforcement fabric at the lower hemReinforcement fabric at the seat and kneesSeat and knee insulationStretch panels for a perfect fitPrinted HH logoInternal suspension loopSnow gaiter at t...
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633314
We designed this ski and snow suit with the waterproofing that kids need to stay warm and dry all winter long. Our HELLY TECH® Performance technology is waterproof/breathable and wind-resistant. The PrimaLoft® recycled insulation will keep kids nice and warm in cold weather. The adjustable suspenders, elasticized sides, and extendable leg length ensure that these pants last as kids grow. See the composition for details on the recycled content.Fit:RegularFeatures:Fully sealed seamsAdjustable elastic suspendersReflective brand logo printAdjustable leg cuffsAdjustable suspendersArticulated knees for optimal mobilityDurable Water Repellent (DWR) treatmentElastic suspendersReflective logos Helly Hansen (HH)Reinforcement fabric at hem bottomReinforcement fabric on seat and kneesInsulation on seat and kneesStretch panels for an optimized fitPrinted logo HH®Internal suspension loopSnow gaiters at the bottom of the legElastic waistbandRubber band underfoot for secure fitPrimaloft Black ...
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633334
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633313
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633333
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633326
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633298
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633327
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633329
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633431
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633317
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633297
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633299
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski overalls Helly Hansen Rider 2 Ins MAG10633383
prodImage
£71.43
£88.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski pants for kids
Material: Main fabric: 100% polyurethane, filling: 100% polyester
Adjustable suspenders, elastic sides, extendable leg length

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Rider 2 Insulated Ski Bib Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket JuniorCompare 37 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Light Nine
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Fuse
£27.92
Compare Prices
51 offers
Dakine Crossfire
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forum Stripes
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: £19.32
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel