Helly Hansen LIFA Merino Midweight 2-in-1 Base Layer Pant Men

Price History
• 2-in-1 Baselayer Pants
• Outside: 100% Merino Wool, Inside: 100% LIFA
• Works for any type of activity in cold weather
• Combines breathable warmth of Merino wool with moisture-regulating properties of the LIFA fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen LIFA Merino Midweight 2-in-1 Base Layer Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Navy, S B0B4YRVNQP
Performance 2-in-1 base layer pants with a warm and breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a 100% LIFA wicking interior. LIFA is the original Helly Hansen base layer made of 100% LIFA fibers, providing warmth and insulation in cold weather while pulling moisture away from skin to keep you dry and comfortable. Features 2-layer construction with 225g LIFA Merino fabric, non-itch finish, and flat lock seams for all-day comfort. Fitted slim design provides technical performance and layers easily over base or light midlayers. Ideal for camping, hiking, climbing, mountaineering, trekking, alpine activities, skiing, and winter resort adventures.
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Black, L B0887GD5XP
prodImage
£42.85
Shipping: Free
Trousers Helly Hansen Lifa Midweight MAG10629522
Our LIFA® Merino Midweight trousers keep you warm and dry during any activity in cold weather, allowing you to get outside and stay out longer. We’ve combined a 100% Merino wool layer with our proven LIFA® fibre technology in a 2-layer construction. The LIFA® Merino Midweight men’s base layer trousers offer all the breathable warmth of Merino fibres, along with the unique moisture management properties of LIFA® fibres. These base layer trousers are available in original prints and are tailored for optimal mobility without bulk.Fitting :TailoredFeatures :LIFA® MERINO100% Merino wool outerFlat seams for ideal comfort and durability2-layer constructionNon-irritating fabricZQ woolComposition :Shell: 57% Merino wool, 43% polypropyleneCertifications :ZQ woolSpecification :Weight: 320.0 gCB inseam: 80 cmWash Care :Machine wash at lukewarm water - 40°C very gentle cycle, do not use bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry cleanUse wool detergent, do not use fa...
prodImage
£44.24
£61.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen Lifa Midweight MAG10629523
prodImage
£53.31
£70.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tights Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight MAG3293161
A unique 2-in-1 technical first layer with a 100% merino wool exterior and 100% fabric interior with LIFA® Stay Warm technologyThe LIFA® MERINO MIDWEIGHT is perfect for all types of cold weather activities. A unique 2-in-1 technical first layer with a double layer construction combining a 100% merino wool outer and a fabric inner with LIFA® Stay Warm technology. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the outstanding properties of merino wool and LIFA® fibers.Fiber Content: Shell: 57% Merino Wool, 43% PolypropyleneCare Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not try, use wool detergent, wash with water.
prodImage
£59.04
£76.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tights Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight MAG3293159
prodImage
£59.04
£76.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Winter Trousers Blue 2XL 49366_540-2XL
Our Lifa® Merino Midweight Pants keep you warm and dry during any type of cold weather activity, so you can get outside and stay outside longer. We combined a 100% Merino wool layer with our proven Lifa® fiber technology in a 2-layer construction. Men’s Lifa® Merino Midweight 2-in-1 Base Layer Pants delivers all the breathable warmth of Merino fibers, plus the unique moisture management properties of Lifa® fibers. These base layer pants come in cool prints and are fitted for optimal mobility without bulk.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Winter Trousers Navy 2XL 49366_601-2XL
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Black, L 49366
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Black, L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£111.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Navy, M B0B4YHJ2ZB
Flat seams for ideal comfort and durability Modern design Made of high quality material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Navy, XL B0B4YMSR1Q
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Trousers Helly Hansen Lifa Midweight MAG10629510
prodImage
£56.05
£73.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen Lifa Midweight MAG10629517
prodImage
£56.05
£73.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Helly Hansen Lifa Midweight MAG10629511
prodImage
£56.05
£73.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tights Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight MAG3293159
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tights Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight MAG3293162
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tights Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight MAG3293160
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tights Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight MAG3293161
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661202
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661203
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661204
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661201
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661205
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£56.35
£73.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Merino Midweight Pant, Navy, L B0B4YL991N
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Tights Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight MAG3293160
prodImage
£59.04
£76.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tights Helly Hansen lifa merino midweight MAG3293162
prodImage
£59.04
£76.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661205
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£59.04
£76.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661203
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£59.04
£76.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661202
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£59.04
£76.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight MAG4661201
A high-performance 2-in-1 base layer pant with a warm, breathable 100% merino wool exterior and a moisture-wicking 100% LIFA® interior. Perfect for staying warm and dry during all types of cold weather activities, our LIFA® Merino Midweight Pants allow for full days outside. We've combined a layer of merino wool with our proven LIFA® fiber technology in a double layer construction. LIFA® Merino MIDWEIGHT combines the breathable warmth of merino wool fibers with the moisture management of LIFA® fibers. With trendy prints, these base layer pants offer optimal mobility while being compact. Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 57% merino wool, 43% polypropylene Care Instructions: Do not use fabric softener, do not spin, use wool detergent, wash inside out Weight: 240g
prodImage
£59.04
£76.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
2-in-1 Baselayer Pants
Outside: 100% Merino Wool, Inside: 100% LIFA
Works for any type of activity in cold weather
Combines breathable warmth of Merino wool with moisture-regulating properties of the LIFA fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen LIFA Merino Midweight 2-in-1 Base Layer Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket JuniorCompare 36 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Level Trick
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Protest Fenn
£44.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Blazer Glove
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.58
Compare Prices
45 offers
Forum Stripes
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Crossfire
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Light Nine
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Sycamore
£51.01
Compare Prices
92 offers
Level Super Star
£52.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£53.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel