Helly Hansen LIFA Active Base Layer Pants Women

Price History
• Functional underwear
• Material: 100% LIFA® fabric inside, moisture-wicking technical fabric outside
• Light insulation
• Flat seams
• Seamless LIFA® material inside, technical fabric outside
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Base Layer Pants Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Active Pant, Dark Creek, XS B0CMBQ42YW
Our best performance base layer for quick moisture management – made for year-round action.
prodImage
£15.88
£20.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Active Pant, Magenta 2.0, S B0CM9YLG82
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa active MAG3293649
Our double layer construction provides optimal moisture regulation while keeping you warm all season longLIFA® Active is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colors
prodImage
£38.37
£55.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa active MAG3293648
Our double layer construction provides optimal moisture regulation while keeping you warm all season longLIFA® Active is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colors
prodImage
£38.37
£55.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa active MAG3293647
Our double layer construction provides optimal moisture regulation while keeping you warm all season longLIFA® Active is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colors
prodImage
£40.58
£57.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa active MAG3293648
Our double layer construction provides optimal moisture regulation while keeping you warm all season longLIFA® Active is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colors
prodImage
£40.58
£57.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Lifa Active Base Layer Trousers Black XL 49394_990-XL
Lifa® Active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. The Lifa® Active pants have an advanced 2-layer construction with 100% Lifa® fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibers outside. All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all-day comfort.
prodImage
£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Lifa Active Base Layer Trousers Black L 49394_990-L
prodImage
£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Active Pant, Magenta 2.0, XS B0CMBLB293
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Active Pant, Ultra Blue, M B0BKLSCFRX
LIFA ACTIVE 2-layer construction Excellent moisture management properties bluesign product Oceanbound Recycled materials
prodImage
£33.78
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Pant, Black, M B08C4T5M2Y
Good moisture management properties Bluesign product Oceanbound materials 2-layer construction
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Active Pant, Black, XL B08C4XSCH6
Lightweight insulation 2-layer construction Lifa stays warm fibres inside Moisture wicking polyester exterior Flat seams
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Pant, Black, L B08C4S61LN
Lightweight insulation 2-layer construction Lifa stays warm fibres inside Moisture wicking polyester exterior Flat seams
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Active Pant, Black, S B08C4T8DSJ
Good moisture management properties Bluesign product Oceanbound materials 2-layer construction
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Pant, Black, XS B08C4YY4X2
Lightweight insulation 2-layer construction Lifa stays warm fibres inside Moisture wicking polyester exterior Flat seams
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa active MAG3293647
Our double layer construction provides optimal moisture regulation while keeping you warm all season longLIFA® Active is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colors
prodImage
£38.37
£55.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Legging woman Helly Hansen lifa active MAG3293649
Our double layer construction provides optimal moisture regulation while keeping you warm all season longLIFA® Active is a high-performance technical first layer, offering lightweight thermal insulation and excellent moisture regulation during your activities all year round. LIFA® Active is an innovative double layer construction with 100% LIFA® fiber inside and moisture wicking technical fiber outside. In short: a perfect combination of warmth, comfort and moisture management.Fiber content: Shell: 65% Polyester, 35% PolypropyleneCare instructions: wash inside, wash with similar colors
prodImage
£40.58
£57.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W LIFA Active Pant, Magenta 2.0, XL B0CM9WZXCN
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Pant, Amethyst, XL B0B4Y2WXDK
LIFA ACTIVE 2-layer construction Excellent moisture management properties bluesign product Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Lifa Active Pant - Basleayer Pant AMETHYST XL
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Lifa Active Base Layer Trousers Black M 49394_990-M
prodImage
£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Functional underwear
Material: 100% LIFA® fabric inside, moisture-wicking technical fabric outside
Light insulation
Flat seams
Seamless LIFA® material inside, technical fabric outside

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Base Layer Pants Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£122.49
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket JuniorCompare 36 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Skully Beanie
£15.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Harry Beanie
£17.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Forum G.O.D.
£18.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Protest Stassy
£18.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.37
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel