Helly Hansen LIFA Active Base Layer Pants Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £31.50to £45.0016 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Lifa Active Pants
• Material: Polyester
• Moisture Management: Yes
• Insulation: Light
• 2-Layer Construction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Base Layer Pants Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Pant, Black, L child-342024
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Lifa active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Lifa fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibers outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction, excellent moisture management properties, LIFA fibers interior, wicking polyester exterior, flat lock seams
prodImage
£31.50
£35.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Pant, Black, L child-342024
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Lifa active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Lifa fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibers outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction, excellent moisture management properties, LIFA fibers interior, wicking polyester exterior, flat lock seams
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Pant, Black, L B0887GD5WM
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Lifa active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Lifa fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibers outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction, excellent moisture management properties, LIFA fibers interior, wicking polyester exterior, flat lock seams
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Black 2XL 49390_990-2XL
Lifa® Active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all your outdoor activities. These Lifa® Active pants have an advanced 2-layer construction with wicking technical fibers to keep you comfortable all day long during any sports activity.
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Black XL 49390_990-XL
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Pant, Black, M B0886TVQ66
Like a second skin, the Lifa Active Pant hugs your legs with its light insulation and offers pleasant warmth and optimal moisture management all year round The 2-layer construction made of moisture-wicking polyester outside and trend-setting Lifa fabric on the inside shines with low weight and very comfortable to wear The Lifa Active trousers are your ideal companion for sports activities or as an additional layer under ski trousers - so cold temperatures have no chance International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Pant, Black, 2XL B0886VG56Y
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Life active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Life fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibres outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction excellent moisture management properties, life fibres interior wicking polyester exterior flat lock seams
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Pant, Black, XL B0886VLGB6
Two-layer system enables maximum moisture management while keeping you warm all season long Life active is a performance base layer, delivering superior moisture management and lightweight insulation for all year activities Enhanced two layer construction with 100 Percent Life fiber next to skin and wicking technical fibres outside All in all, an unbeatable combination for moisture management, lightweight warmth and all day comfort Two layer construction excellent moisture management properties, life fibres interior wicking polyester exterior flat lock seams
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Black L 49390_990-L
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Black M 49390_990-M
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Navy 2XL 49390_597-2XL
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Navy M 49390_597-M
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Navy L 49390_597-L
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Navy S 49390_597-S
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Navy XL 49390_597-XL
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Lifa Active Warm Base Layer Trouser Black S 49390_990-S
prodImage
£45.00
£49.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Lifa Active Pants
Material: Polyester
Moisture Management: Yes
Insulation: Light
2-Layer Construction: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Base Layer Pants Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 8 Prices
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket Junior
£123.99
Helly Hansen Alpha Ski Jacket JuniorCompare 12 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£700.00
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 1 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£27.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£211.99
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 7 Prices
Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£16.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burton Honeycomb
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protest Revolt
£28.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Light Fuse
£35.56
Compare Prices
53 offers
Light Nine
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Level Trick
£35.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Stretch glove
£25.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel