Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel M

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £75.49to £109.617 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Made from 600D polyester with TPU for durability
• Large U-shaped opening for easy access to the main compartment
• Separate shoe compartment for storing shoes or clothing
• Ergonomic design for comfortable carrying
• 50-liter capacity for ample storage space
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel M 9775056
A smart and convenient holdall that combines Helly Hansen iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and modern world / Hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends The Scout Duffel bag brings functionality and practical design with a separate shoe pocket, side pocket access into main compartment and removable shoulder straps Waterproof outer layer allows for all weather use / Soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort / Unique U-shape design helps keep the bag standing open, even when empty Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag 50L / Practical use with a water resistant material / Dimensions: 64cm x 28cm x 28cm
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel M 9775056
A smart and convenient holdall that combines Helly Hansen iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and modern world / Hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends The Scout Duffel bag brings functionality and practical design with a separate shoe pocket, side pocket access into main compartment and removable shoulder straps Waterproof outer layer allows for all weather use / Soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort / Unique U-shape design helps keep the bag standing open, even when empty Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag 50L / Practical use with a water resistant material / Dimensions: 64cm x 28cm x 28cm
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex H/H Scout Duffel M, Purple Clay, STD B0D1CRX25C
Discover the smart and robust structured design of our most ergonomic duffel Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex HH Scout Travel Duffel Bag M Black STD 67441_990-STD
Discover your new go-to duffel, featuring a smart shape and a sturdy yet lightweight structure for effortless packing. Our mid-sized Scout offers a generous 50-liters of space, with a large U-shaped opening for easy access. Its exceptionally strong frame ensures it stands upright even when empty, while interior pockets enable convenient organization. For added versatility, hidden, padded shoulder straps are tucked in the top lid pocket, allowing you to carry it like a backpack. Built with durable 600D nylon and a water-resistant TPU backing, the Scout series guarantees reliability. As with all our travel bags, the main zipper is lockable, ensuring peace of mind on your adventures.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Unisex HH Scout Travel Duffel Bag M Red STD 67441_163-STD
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel M
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel M The large U-shaped opening helps the bag stay standing, even when empty and the lined side pocket allows you...
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel M B07ZZ3W5Z8
A smart and convenient holdall that combines Helly Hansen iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and modern world / Hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends The Scout Duffel bag brings functionality and practical design with a separate shoe pocket, side pocket access into main compartment and removable shoulder straps Waterproof outer layer allows for all weather use / Soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort / Unique U-shape design helps keep the bag standing open, even when empty Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag 50L / Practical use with a water resistant material / Dimensions: 64cm x 28cm x 28cm
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from 600D polyester with TPU for durability
Large U-shaped opening for easy access to the main compartment
Separate shoe compartment for storing shoes or clothing
Ergonomic design for comfortable carrying
50-liter capacity for ample storage space

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
TradeINN
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel