Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Vest 2.0 Women

Price History
• Vest
• Material: 100% polyester
• Insulation: PrimaLoft BLACK 100 g
• Closure type: YKK zipper, zippered slip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Vest 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Vest 2.0, Ultra Blue, XS B0C3JKD9BM
Comfortable lightweight insulator vest in a classic marine design CREW COLLECTION: This collection features technical HELLY TECH Protection fabric. It includes a range of products from softshell to insulators, and also lifestyle basics in Tactel and cotton FEATURES: HELLY TECH Protection Fabric, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable, 2, 5-Layer Construction, Fully Seam Sealed, Durable Water Repellency (DWR) Treatment, Unlined For Performance, Quick Dry Inside, Hip Length Cut, Adjustable PU Neck and Cuffs, Adjustable Neoprene Hem, Kangaroo Pocket
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Vest 2.0, Magenta 2.0, M B0CKWSZKC4
The soft and comfortable Crew Insulator vest is made with soft but water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft insulation for warmth. Classic marine design looks sharp both on the boat and in the city providing lightweight warmth whenever needed.
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623066
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623065
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Vest 2.0, Navy, S HELLY HANSEN-30240-597_S
Comfortable lightweight insulator vest in a classic marine design FEATURES: Wind resistant and water repellant Microfiber fabric, PrimaLoft Black insulation, YKK Vislon front zipper & zip closure, & lined handwarmer pockets GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Fitted - Slim fit to body. Fitted technical garments may be worn over baselayers and light midlayers. Pants are slimmer through the thigh and knee and won't go much below the ankle when standing up straight.
prodImage
£86.74
£100.74
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Women's jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG8544715
Note marque : Bien consulter le guide des tailles, sinon, favorisez la taille en dessous.The soft and comfortable Crew Insulator vest is made with soft but water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design looks sharp both on the boat and in the city providing lightweight warmth whenever needed.Fitting :RegularFeatures :Hand pockets with YKK® zipperHH® printed logoExternal hanging loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition :Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecification :Weight: 300.0 gCB Inseam: 63 cmWash Care :Machine wash in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Iron low heat, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove promptly from the washer, Some fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623065
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Vest 2.0, Navy, XL HELLY HANSEN-30240-597_XL
Comfortable lightweight insulator vest in a classic marine design CREW COLLECTION: This collection features technical HELLY TECH¨ Protection fabric. It includes a range of products from softshell to insulators, and also lifestyle basics in Tactel¨ and cotton. FEATURES: HELLY TECH Protection Fabric, Waterproof, Windproof and Breathable, 2, 5-Layer Construction, Fully Seam Sealed, Durable Water Repellency (DWR) Treatment, Unlined For Performance, Quick Dry Inside, Hip Length Cut, Adjustable PU Neck and Cuffs, Adjustable Neoprene Hem, Kangaroo Pocket GOOD FOR: Inshore Sailing, Dinghy Sailing, Marine Lifestyle, Camping & Hiking, Casual, Commuting FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£104.82
£117.81
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Insulator 2.0 Vest Green S 30240_484-S
The soft and comfortable Crew Insulator vest is made with soft but water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design looks sharp both on the boat and in the city providing lightweight warmth whenever needed.
prodImage
£125.00
£129.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Insulator 2.0 Vest Blue L 30240_607-L
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Vest 2.0, Eucalyptus, L B0D1KN592X
Comfortable lightweight insulator vest in a classic marine design
prodImage
£61.32
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Vest 2.0, Eucalyptus, M B0D1KNXJN4
Comfortable lightweight insulator vest in a classic marine design
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623073
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623064
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623063
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955058
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955051
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955050
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955059
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955048
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955047
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£85.59
£102.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Insulator Vest 2.0, Ultra Blue, S B0C3JLW4SF
The soft and comfortable Crew Insulator vest is made with soft but water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft insulation for warmth. Clic marine design looks sharp both on the boat and in the city providing lightweight warmth whenever needed. Keeps cool and comfortable Bringt Ihnen einen zustzlichen Komfort
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623063
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623073
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623064
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew Insulator 2.0 MAG10623066
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic marine design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipsPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low temperature, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove from the washing machine promptly, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955049
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955048
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955051
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2.0 MAG10955058
The Crew Insulator vest, soft and comfortable, is made with soft yet water-repellent microfiber fabrics and Primaloft® insulation for warmth. The classic maritime design is stylish both on the boat and in the city, providing lightweight warmth when needed.Fit:RegularFeatures:Hand pockets with YKK® zipperPrinted HH® logoExternal loopPrimaloft Black Eco 100gComposition:Outer: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 100% polyester (recycled)Certifications:Bluesign® productPFAS-freeSpecifications:Weight: 300.0 gCB inseam: 63 cmCare instructions:Machine washable in cold water - 30°C, Do not use bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not use fabric softener, Remove quickly from the washing machine, Slight fading may occur on bright colours, Wash dark colours separately
prodImage
£89.04
£106.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Vest
Material: 100% polyester
Insulation: PrimaLoft BLACK 100 g
Closure type: YKK zipper, zippered slip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Vest 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Rider Vest
£48.88
Helly Hansen Rider VestCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth Zip
£57.99
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth ZipCompare 1 Prices
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
£26.08
Helly Hansen Sport II Life JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£17.50
Helly Hansen Moss Pant MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Trail Gaiters Low
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Erima Premium One 2.0 Polo Women
£28.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Essentials Sweatpant Women (586842)
£28.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jako Striker 2.0 Hoodie Women
£27.82
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Sportswear Club men's jogging pant
£26.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kempa Status T-shirt Women
£27.78
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jako Polyester Training Suit Classico Men
£28.68
Compare Prices
71 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Women
£29.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Odlo Essentials 3/4 Running Tight Women
£28.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£85.59
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel