Heller Foch (81071)

Manufacturer: Heller
from £29.99to £56.863 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Model of the aircraft carrier Foch at a 1:400 scale
• Sister ship of the Clemenceau
• Length of the angled take-off and landing deck: 165 m
• Equipped with 2 steam catapults each 50 m long
• Sold to the Brazilian Navy in November 2000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Foch (81071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 81071 1:400th scale Collection Historique Aircraft carrier Foch 1965
Heller 81071 1:400th scale Collection Historique Aircraft carrier Foch 1965, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HEL81071 - Heller 1:400 - Foch
Heller1:400-Foch
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
Heller HEL81070 Model Kit, 1:400 foch, 152 stuks, geschikt voor kinderen vanaf 1 ‎HR81071
Heller HEL81070 Model Kit, 1:400 foch, 152 stuks, geschikt voor kinderen vanaf 1, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the aircraft carrier Foch at a 1:400 scale
Sister ship of the Clemenceau
Length of the angled take-off and landing deck: 165 m
Equipped with 2 steam catapults each 50 m long
Sold to the Brazilian Navy in November 2000

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Foch (81071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel