Heller Airbus A320 AF (80448)

Price History
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:125
• Accurate replica of the Airbus A320
• Maiden flight: February 22, 1987
• Dimensions: Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm, Height 70.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Airbus A320 AF (80448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HEL80448 - Heller 1:125 - Airbus A320 Air France
HEL80448 - Heller 1:125 - Airbus A320 Air France, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hel80448 - Heller 1:125 - Airbus A320 Air France
Heller 1:125 - Airbus A320 Air France
prodImage
£19.99
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Heller 80448 "Airbus A320 Air France Model Kit, 1:125 Scale HEL80448
Airbus A320 Air France Painting & Assembly Required Ages 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 80448" Airbus A320 Air France Model Kit, 1:125 Scale ‎HLR-80448
Heller 80448" Airbus A320 Air France Model Kit, 1:125 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:125
Accurate replica of the Airbus A320
Maiden flight: February 22, 1987
Dimensions: Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm, Height 70.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Airbus A320 AF (80448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Difficult Find
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/11/2018
|
Present, so hope they like it.
With reviews from

Heller Airbus A320 AF (80448) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Revell Arado AR 240 (03798)
£20.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£20.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£19.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Eurofighter Luftwaffe 2020 (03843)
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Vought F4U-1A Corsair 1:48
£19.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
Creative Models Ltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel