Hella Ignition coil 5DA 358 000-171

Manufacturer: Hella
from £36.99to £72.90120 offersManufacturer: Hella
• Ignition coil
• Mounting type: Screwed
• Number of mounting holes: 3
• Rated voltage: 12 V
• Number of poles: 4
• OE numbers: SEAT 032 905 106, SKODA 032 905 106, VW 032 905 106
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hella Ignition coil 5DA 358 000-171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

120 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Seat Toledo 1.6 1.2 TSI 5DA358000171
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Seat Toledo 1.6 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Polo 1.6 16V GTI 1.2 TSI
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Polo 1.6 16V GTI 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
HELLA 5DA 358 000-171 Ignition Coil - 12V - 4-pin connector - Block Ignition Coil - Bolted B01IR7MYHE
fits e.g. VW Golf IV (1J1) (please check exact vehicle application) HELLA ignition coils deliver ideal-performance for reliable engine operation. Helps reduce exhaust emissions and ensures smoother engine performance. Offering superior performance and durability. HELLA ignition coils undergo rigorous tests during development and production, ensuring superior performance in any conditions. Requires professional installation and OE cross-reference matching. Replacing faulty coils can resolve issues like misfires, power loss, ideal fuel consumption, engine vibrations and Check engine warning light. Driving long distances with a faulty engine coil may lead to permanent internal engine damage.
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Caddy 1.4 1.4 16V 1.2 TSI 1.6
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Caddy 1.4 1.4 16V 1.2 TSI 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Golf 1.2 TSI 1.6 Bi-Fuel 1.6 MultiFuel
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Golf 1.2 TSI 1.6 Bi-Fuel 1.6 MultiFuel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Skoda Roomster 1.2 TSI 5DA358000171
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Skoda Roomster 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW New Beetle 1.6 2.0
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW New Beetle 1.6 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Audi A1 1.2 TFSI 5DA358000171
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Audi A1 1.2 TFSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2.0 1.2 TSI
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2.0 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Polo 120 1.6 16V GTI 75 1.4 16V 1.6
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Polo 120 1.6 16V GTI 75 1.4 16V 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Polo 100 1.6 1.4 1.4 16V 1.0
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Polo 100 1.6 1.4 1.4 16V 1.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Audi A4 1.6 5DA358000171
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Audi A4 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Golf Plus 1.6 Bi-Fuel
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Golf Plus 1.6 Bi-Fuel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Golf 1.8 4motion 2.0 2.0 4motion
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Golf 1.8 4motion 2.0 2.0 4motion, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits Skoda Octavia 1.4 16V 1.6 1.8 2.0 1.8 20V
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits Skoda Octavia 1.4 16V 1.6 1.8 2.0 1.8 20V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Golf Plus 1.2 TSI 1.6 1.6 MultiFuel
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Golf Plus 1.2 TSI 1.6 1.6 MultiFuel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits Seat Ibiza 1.4 16V 1.6 2.0 1.2 TSI
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits Seat Ibiza 1.4 16V 1.6 2.0 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Touran 1.6 1.2 TSI
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Touran 1.6 1.2 TSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Lupo 1.0 1.4 1.4 16V 1.6 GTi
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Lupo 1.0 1.4 1.4 16V 1.6 GTi, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Seat Alhambra 2.0 i 2.0 5DA358000171
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Seat Alhambra 2.0 i 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Polo 50 1.0 55 1.4 60 1.4 100 1.4 16V
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Polo 50 1.0 55 1.4 60 1.4 100 1.4 16V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Golf 1.4 16V 1.6 1.6 16V 1.8
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Golf 1.4 16V 1.6 1.6 16V 1.8, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Bora 2.0 2.0 4motion
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Bora 2.0 2.0 4motion, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Passat 1.6 2.0 2.0 4motion
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Passat 1.6 2.0 2.0 4motion, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Audi A3 1.2 TFSI 5DA358000171
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Audi A3 1.2 TFSI, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Jetta 1.6 1.6 MultiFuel 1.2 TSI 2.0
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits VW Jetta 1.6 1.6 MultiFuel 1.2 TSI 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Transporter 2.0
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Transporter 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Seat Leon 1.2 TSI 1.6 1.6 LPG 5DA358000171
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits Seat Leon 1.2 TSI 1.6 1.6 LPG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits Seat Altea 1.2 TSI 1.6 1.6 LPG 5DA358000171
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Fits Seat Altea 1.2 TSI 1.6 1.6 LPG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Golf Van 1.6
Hella 5DA358000-171 Ignition Coil Replacement Fits VW Golf Van 1.6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Ignition Coils
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ignition coil
Mounting type: Screwed
Number of mounting holes: 3
Rated voltage: 12 V
Number of poles: 4
OE numbers: SEAT 032 905 106, SKODA 032 905 106, VW 032 905 106

Price History

1M 3M
Hella Ignition coil 5DA 358 000-171
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann ALCT 6-24/2
£37.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 548
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule ClipOn Adapter 9115
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Carry Bag
£32.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.70
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel