Hella Brake disc internally ventilated (8DD355127-511)

Manufacturer: Hella
from £85.49to £106.235 offersManufacturer: Hella
• Brake disc
• Brake disc type: Perforated, internally ventilated
• Surface: Coated, high-carbon
• Dimensions: Ø 318 mm, Thickness 28 mm, Height 67 mm
• Fits Porsche models, Weight 8.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hella Brake disc internally ventilated (8DD355127-511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HELLA 8DD 355 127-511 Brake disc b1819b73-4754-4d0b-b098-069636e1287b
Brake Disc Type: Perforated, internally vented; directional: ; Paired product: 8DD 355 127-501; Outer Diameter [mm]: 318; Brake Disc Thickness: 28; Height: 67; Minimum thickness [mm]: 26; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Inner Diameter [mm]: 164; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130; Centering Diameter [mm]: 98; Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/09; Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,4; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without wheel hub, without wheel bearing, without wheel studs; Weight [kg]: 8,4; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Product line: PRO High Carbon; Tuning: 1; Drilled: yes; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Braking System: for vehicles without ceramic brakes
prodImage
£85.49
£93.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HELLA Brake Disc Front Right Fits Porsche 911 Boxster Cayman 8DD 355 127-511
HELLA Brake Disc Front Right Fits Porsche 911 Boxster Cayman 8DD 355 127-511, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
HELLA 8DD 355 127-511 BRAKE DISC Front RH (SINGLE) 8DD355127511
HELLA 8DD 355 127-511 BRAKE DISC Front RH (SINGLE), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Brakes & Brake Parts > Brake Disc Rotors
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
HELLA 8DD 355 127-511 Brake Disc - 50277PRO_HC - High-carbon - Coated - 318mm - 28mm - Perforated/internally vented - for e.g. PORSCHE B0721BGSK9
fits e.g. PORSCHE (please check exact vehicle application) without wheel hub/without wheel bearing/without wheel studs Outer Diameter: 318mm - Brake Disc Thickness: 28mm - Inner Diameter: 164mm - Centering Diameter: 98mm - Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 130mm - Wheel Bolt Bore Ø: 15.4mm - Height: 67mm - Weight: 8.4kg finest quality brake discs The right choice for every requirement - HELLA brake discs with anti-corrosion coating for an improved appearance or HC brake discs with high-carbon grey cast iron for a higher load capacity Optimum braking performance in all conditions Hella brake discs far exceed the required specifications of the ECE R90 directive
prodImage
£106.23
Shipping: Free
HELLA 8DD 355 127-511 Brake Disc - 50277PRO_HC - High-carbon - Coated - 318mm - 28mm - Perforated/internally vented - for e.g. PORSCHE
fits e.g. PORSCHE (please check exact vehicle application) without wheel hub/without wheel bearing/without wheel studs Outer Diameter: 318mm - Brake Disc Thickness: 28mm - Inner Diameter: 164mm - Centering Diameter: 98mm - Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 130mm - Wheel Bolt Bore Ø: 15.4mm - Height: 67mm - Weight: 8.4kg finest quality brake discs The right choice for every requirement - HELLA brake discs with anti-corrosion coating for an improved appearance or HC brake discs with high-carbon grey cast iron for a higher load capacity Optimum braking performance in all conditions Hella brake discs far exceed the required specifications of the ECE R90 directive
prodImage
£106.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc
Brake disc type: Perforated, internally ventilated
Surface: Coated, high-carbon
Dimensions: Ø 318 mm, Thickness 28 mm, Height 67 mm
Fits Porsche models, Weight 8.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hella Brake disc internally ventilated (8DD355127-511)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Patio Mat 440
£92.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Square profile 765
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: £8.45
shop4autoparts
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
wackie_racers
prodImage
£89.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel