Held Slade

Manufacturer: Held
Held Slade
from £1,084.9510 offersManufacturer: Held
• Leather suit
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Inner Material: Polyester
• Outer Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Held Slade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White 0521100001450
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White 0521100001454
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White / Red 0521100000750
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White 0521100001454
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White 0521100001456
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White 0521100001456
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White / Red 0521100000750
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White 0521100001450
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White 0521100001448
Held Slade 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White 0521100001448
Held Slade 2 Motorcycle Motorbike One Piece Suit Black / White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Racing & Riding Suits
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Inner Material
Polyester
Outer Material
Leather

Price History

1M
Held Slade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 26 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Slade
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£1,084.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel