Held Gear

Manufacturer: Held
from £66.17to £137.6819 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle Boots
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
• Inner Material: Polyester, Textile
• Outer Material: Leather, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Held Gear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L Capacity, 5-Gear Adjustment for Gardens, Lawns, Small Farms
Product Details ①. Humanized Operation: Designed for one-person use, no bending required. Walk and sow effortlessly, reducing physical strain...
prodImage
£66.17
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L Capacity, 5-Gear Adjustment for Gardens, Lawns, Small Farms & Greenhouses
Product Details 1. Humanised Operation: Enables one-person use without bending, allowing sowing while walking for convenient operation. 2. Even...
prodImage
£66.17
Shipping: Free
meterk Hand Held Resistance Tester VC480C 0.01mΩ‑2kΩ 6‑Gear Digital Milliohmmeter 4‑Wire Measurement Low Resistance Tester 1005011849860248
Hand Held Resistance Tester VC480C 0.01mΩ‑2kΩ 6‑Gear Digital Milliohmmeter 4‑Wire Measurement Low Resistance Tester
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Handheld Spreader Planting Tool Gardener Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L 5 Gear Energy Saving Portable Spreader for Gardens Lawns Small Farms
1. Scope of Application The seeder is suitable for gardens, horticultural nurseries, lawns, small farms, vegetable gardens, plastic greenhouses. 2.
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gardener Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L 5 Gear Energy Saving Portable Spreader for Gardens Lawns Small Farms
1、[Humanized Operation] This small planter can be used by one person without bending over, sowing by walking, which is convenient to use.
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gardener Hand-Held Seed Spreader 1.5L 5-Gear Portable Lawn Seeder Hand Crank Easy Install Energy Saving Spreader
This hand crank seeder revolutionizes your gardening experience by allowing you to plant seeds effortlessly while standing. No more bending...
prodImage
£75.82
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gardener Hand-Held Seed Spreader 1.5L 5-Gear Portable Lawn Hand Crank Seeder for Easy Seed Distribution
1. Large Capacity: This seeder features a versatile sowing area that can be adjusted from 1 to 3 square meters, catering to various seeds and...
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gardener Hand-Held Seed Spreader 1.5L Capacity 5-Gear Adjustable Manual Hand-Powered Portable Lawn Seeder
- Large Capacity and adjustable settings: This seeder allows you to choose the sowing area from 1 to 3 square meters, depending on seeds and site.
prodImage
£80.86
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gardener Hand-Held Seed Spreader 1.5L, 5-Gear Hand-Powered Lawn Spreader, Hand Crank Seeder, Easy Install, Easy To Use
- Widely Used and Adjustable: This hand crank seeder is suitable for gardens, horticultural nurseries, vegetable plots, greenhouses, lawns, and...
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fishing Reel Storage Carrying Case Hand-held Waterproof Organizer for Fishing Gear and Accessories
1. **Perfect Gift for Anglers**: This Fishing Bag is the ultimate gift for friends and family who are passionate about fishing. It provides a...
prodImage
£89.85
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L Portable Rotary Spreader with 5 Gear Settings for Lawn and Garden Fertilizer Distribution
User-Friendly Operation: This compact handheld seed spreader enables easy one-person operation without the need to bend down. Simply fill the...
prodImage
£90.10
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L Capacity 5-Gear Adjustable For Grass Seed Grit Salt Fertilizer Garden Lawn
- Effortless sowing: the hand crank seeder reduces bending and effort while delivering uniform, precise planting with quiet operation. - Ample...
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L Capacity Portable Rotary Lawn Spreader 5-Gear Adjustment Gardens And Farms
One-person operation and ease of use: This compact handheld seed spreader is designed to be used without bending over. Simply pour seeds into the...
prodImage
£99.79
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gardener Hand-Held Seed Spreader 1.5L Capacity, 5 Gear, Energy-Saving, Portable Hand-Powered Lawn Crank Seeder
This hand crank seeder is suitable for gardens, horticultural nurseries, vegetable gardens, greenhouses, lawns, and small farms. It features an...
prodImage
£104.06
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hand Held Spreader 1.5L Capacity Fertilizer Dispenser, 5 Gear Portable Multipurpose Reusable Tool for Small Farm
Compact and easy to handle, this Hand Held Spreader is designed for small scale gardening tasks. It provides precise control to plant where you need...
prodImage
£126.14
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hand Held Seed Spreader 5 Gear Seed Planting Tool For Greenhouse Fertilizing
- Versatile Use: This hand held spreader is ideal for sowing grass seed or vegetable seeds across your lawn or garden beds with ease and precision.
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gardener Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L Capacity, 5-Gear Adjustable, Energy-Saving Portable for Gardens and Lawns
Hand held seed spreader for gardeners. This compact, hand held spreader enables easy one-person use, allowing you to sow seeds without bending over.
prodImage
£130.80
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hand Held Seed Spreader Ergonomic Five Gear Adjustment For Gardening Suitable For Various Settings
Convenient and ergonomic design This hand-held spreader enables easy one-person use without bending or straining your body. Precise and uniform seed...
prodImage
£137.52
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Gardener Hand Held Seed Spreader 1.5L 5 Gear Portable Fertilizer Spreader for Gardens Lawns and Small Farms
1. [Effortless Operation] This compact planter allows for easy use by a single person, eliminating the need to bend over. Simply walk while sowing...
prodImage
£137.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof
Inner Material
Polyester, Textile
Outer Material
Leather, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Held Gear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 27 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars S-Max Drystar
£65.99
Compare Prices
178 offers
Dainese Wave G2
£66.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Troy Lee Designs Skyline Short
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Alpinestars SP-8 V3
£69.99
Compare Prices
164 offers
Alpinestars SP-5
£69.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
Alpinestars Faster
£79.19
Compare Prices
55 offers
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2
£71.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fox Racing Bomber
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Held 2814 Speed
£56.18
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£66.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel