Held Desert II

Manufacturer: Held
from £100.23to £109.9521 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle gloves
• Material: Backhand mesh fabric with leather, palm kangaroo leather
• Operation of smartphones with special leather on the index finger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Held Desert II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 021954000019
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0219540000112
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
(11) Held Desert 2 Summer Touring Mesh Leather Gloves Black OPC-P9GPSBX-NEW
OUTER SHELL: Highly abrasion-resistant kangaroo leather palm Mesh fabric leather detailed back Colourfast & sweat-proof Goatskin Polyester...
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
(7) Held Desert 2 Summer Touring Mesh Leather Gloves Black OPC-P9GPSC2-NEW
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0219540000111
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 021954000017
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 021954000017
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 021954000018
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 021954000018
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0219540000112
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 021954000019
Held Desert 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black 0219540000111
Held Desert 2 Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
(12) Held Desert 2 Summer Touring Mesh Leather Gloves Black OPC-P9GPSBY-NEW
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
(9) Held Desert 2 Summer Touring Mesh Leather Gloves Black OPC-P9GPSC6-NEW
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
(8) Held Desert 2 Summer Touring Mesh Leather Gloves Black OPC-P9GPSC5-NEW
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black
Held Desert 2 Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black
Held Desert 2 Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black
Held Desert 2 Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black
Held Desert 2 Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black
Held Desert 2 Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Held Desert 2 Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black
Held Desert 2 Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Gloves
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle gloves
Material: Backhand mesh fabric with leather, palm kangaroo leather
Operation of smartphones with special leather on the index finger

Price History

1M 3M
Held Desert II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 27 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Faster 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Alpinestars SMX-1 Air V2
£77.49
Compare Prices
65 offers
TCX Drifter
£100.91
Compare Prices
39 offers
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rebelhorn Scout Air
£104.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Held Rainblock Base Men
£107.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Faster 3 Rideknit
£119.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Alpinestars AST-1
£109.99
Compare Prices
66 offers
Alpinestars Polar Gore-Tex
£85.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revit Eclipse Women
£109.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
moto-central
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel