Held Carry-Bag 2 luggage bag 60 l

Manufacturer: Held
Held Carry-Bag 2 luggage bag 60 l
from £67.952 offersManufacturer: Held
• Luggage bag
• Material: coated tarpaulin
• Features: waterproof and dustproof, welded seams, adjustable roll-click closure
• External pocket: yes
• Detachable shoulder strap: yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Held Carry-Bag 2 luggage bag 60 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Carry-Bag 2 Motorcycle Soft Luggage 60 litre - Black
Held Carry-Bag 2 Motorcycle Soft Luggage 60 litre - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Held Carry-Bag 2 Motorcycle Soft Luggage 60 litre - Fluo Yellow
Held Carry-Bag 2 Motorcycle Soft Luggage 60 litre - Fluo Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Luggage Racks
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Luggage bag
Material: coated tarpaulin
Features: waterproof and dustproof, welded seams, adjustable roll-click closure
External pocket: yes
Detachable shoulder strap: yes

Price History

1M 3M
Held Carry-Bag 2 luggage bag 60 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 6 Prices
Held Nevada II
£129.95
Held Nevada IICompare 3 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 27 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held Vader Men
£90.09
Held Vader MenCompare 7 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acerbis Rally Pro
£68.30
Compare Prices
17 offers
Motul 300V Factory Line Road Racing 10W40 4 l
£74.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Acerbis Dual Road
£77.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mitas H-04 F/R 3.25-18 59P TT
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Bikereyes Eagle
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EVS SB03 Shoulder Brace
£56.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Motul 7100 4T 10W30 4 l
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly 4400 Motor Oil 5W-30 Top Tec 5 l
£52.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
Compare Prices
55 offers
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 4 l
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel