Held Carese Evo GTX

Manufacturer: Held
Held Carese Evo GTX
from £712.46to £749.964 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle textile jacket
• Material: GORE-TEX, DU PONT Cordura
• Protection class: EN 17092, D3O protectors on shoulders and elbows
• Ventilation: air vents, removable liner
• Pockets: 2 waterproof outer pockets, 1 inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Held Carese Evo GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Carese Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Grey / Red 06214000072M
Held Carese Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Grey / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Jackets
prodImage
£712.46
Shipping: Free
Held Carese Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Grey / Red 062140000723XL
Held Carese Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Grey / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Jackets
prodImage
£712.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Carese Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Grey / Red 06214000072XL
Held Carese Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Grey / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Jackets
prodImage
£712.46
Shipping: Free
Held Carese Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Grey / Red 06214000072B3XL
Held Carese Evo Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Grey / Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Jackets
prodImage
£749.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle textile jacket
Material: GORE-TEX, DU PONT Cordura
Protection class: EN 17092, D3O protectors on shoulders and elbows
Ventilation: air vents, removable liner
Pockets: 2 waterproof outer pockets, 1 inner pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Held Carese Evo GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 26 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel