Held 4524 Mirror

Manufacturer: Held
Held 4524 Mirror
from £12.89to £50.5614 offersManufacturer: Held
• Suitcases
• Material: Nylon
• Colour: Black
• Volume: 12 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Held 4524 Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE Foldable Hand Mirror with Double Handle, Rectangular Hand Held Mirror Hair Salon Equipment Hairstylist and Barber Accessories 1005008940082400
Foldable Hand Mirror with Double Handle, Rectangular Hand Held Mirror Hair Salon Equipment Hairstylist and Barber Accessories
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
NONE Genuine Flowerknows Series Mirror Exquisite Gorgeous Style Hand-Held Mirror Makeup Mirror Collection Girls Birthday Present 1005010413062361
Genuine Flowerknows Series Mirror Exquisite Gorgeous Style Hand-Held Mirror Makeup Mirror Collection Girls Birthday Present
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
None 4 Pcs Mini Makeup Mirror Girls Compact Cute Heart Shaped Hand Held TNZ3C1L0CXX9645898bd56947
4 Pcs Mini Makeup Mirror Girls Compact Cute Heart Shaped Hand Held, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Make-Up Mirrors
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
None 2 Pcs Hand Held Mirror Makeup Handheld with Handle Handhold Oval KQ4RLNGEB7T296431c1cff1247
2 Pcs Hand Held Mirror Makeup Handheld with Handle Handhold Oval, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Make-Up Mirrors
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
Love Lumi Ltd Bride To Be Bridal Prep Hand Held Mirror 1539031
This stunning mirror is a must-have addition to your bridal prep. The sleek and modern design is versatile to blend in with any wedding theme. The front of the mirror features the words 'PREPARING TO BE' and their future married name with the surname laser cut from a choice of mirror and matte colours for a stunning 3D effect.The bottom of the curved handle is then subtly printed with the couple's initials and wedding date.The hand held mirror is made from high quality matte acrylic in a wide choice of colours - please see the colour chart image for available colours. One the reverse is a silver mirror which is engraved with your choice of message or quote making it a lovely keepsake is you are purchasing it for the bride-to-be. For example, the one shown here says:"To be a bride is to embark on life's most beautiful adventure." — Jane Austen Acrylic
6 to 7 day
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Frasco Mirror - Ø 140 mm - Hand held mirror with 5x magnification, suitable as a portable and compact travel and cosmetic mirror for make-up B07VKQ41G4
HIGH MAGNIFICATION The Frasco mirror offers 5x magnification for detailed applications such as makeup and shaving. COMPACT SIZE With a diameter of 140mm, this handheld mirror fits perfectly in your travel bag and is great for on the go. DURABLE DESIGN The Frasco travel mirror is sturdy and can withstand the rigors of travel. It has been designed to last. EASY TO CARRY Thanks to its lightweight and compact design, the vanity mirror is compact and portable. Ideal for hotels and short trips. Versatile use: perfect for precise application of makeup, contact lenses or daily care routine. An essential accessory.
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Fantasia Hand-Held Mirror with Handle, Double-Sided, Normal and 10x Magnification, Diameter 16 cm, Length 18.5 cm, Silver - Chrome B01N7WX8WY
Double sided magnifying hand mirror: 10x magnification details of your skin, shaving and hairstyle are visible. Practical hand mirror for make-up, plucking, styling and shaving Elegant compact mirror: two-sided, lightweight and movable vanity mirror with silver chrome design that fits comfortably in the hand. The perfect elegant makeup mirror. Also great as a gift! Travel mirror with magnification: the mobile handheld mirror with magnifying mirror is a great travel companion for on the go, business trip & hotel. Also on holiday the perfect hairstyle from all sides Detailed make-up mirror: the portable pocket mirror with 10x magnification is the perfect make-up mirror for professional make-up. Mistakes when applying make-up are immediately visible For professional styling: hand mirror hairdresser - also suitable for professional makeup & hairstyles at home. Mobile mirror for viewing in detail front and back. No gluing or Hanging
prodImage
£36.36
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 7 Pieces Tooth Shaped Handheld Mirror Cute Makeup Mirror Hand Held Plastic Dental Mirrors with Handle Colorful
Feature: The mirror is made of high quality plastic and resin material which is safe, odorless, non-toxic, environmental and durable. Vailable in 7...
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
None 4 PCS Foldable Mirror Travel Hand Held Mirrors Folding for Vanity 05965V94XPXI96448f0ad2e735
4 PCS Foldable Mirror Travel Hand Held Mirrors Folding for Vanity, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Make-Up Mirrors
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
None 2 PCS Hand Held Makeup Mirror Child Miss Compact Handheld with Handle HWDOXDGLQSKW963e7c25d4f172
2 PCS Hand Held Makeup Mirror Child Miss Compact Handheld with Handle, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Make-Up Mirrors
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
None Set of 2 Hand Held Makeup Mirror Child Miss Desk Compact Handheld AAC2AP3H2963d20b2b6cfe6
Set of 2 Hand Held Makeup Mirror Child Miss Desk Compact Handheld, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Make-Up Mirrors
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Hand held Square-Shape Mirror Vanity Fold Mirror Standing Makeup Dresser Mirror.
Hand held Square-Shape Mirror Vanity Fold Mirror Standing Makeup Dresser Mirror., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Make-Up Mirrors
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
None 8 Pcs Cosmetics Mirror Hand Held Vanity Handheld Makeup with Handle 9WZYQHXRSZC96458aa89c064a
8 Pcs Cosmetics Mirror Hand Held Vanity Handheld Makeup with Handle, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Make-Up Mirrors
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
None Set of 2 Hand Held Makeup Mirror Child Bathroom Handheld Compact RN7YTSXEQXHO963dde8d6f6f6b
Set of 2 Hand Held Makeup Mirror Child Bathroom Handheld Compact, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Make-Up Mirrors
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Colour
Black
Material
Nylon
Volume
12 L

Price History

1M
Held 4524 Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Nevada II
£129.95
Held Nevada IICompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 26 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Vader Women
£109.87
Held Vader WomenCompare 5 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held 4524 Mirror
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
teamsome
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
oposet
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel