Head Xtreme Soft pack of 12

Price History
• Grip Band Set
• Material: Elastomers, Synthetic
• Large perforation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Xtreme Soft pack of 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HEAD Xtremesoft 12 pack tennis grip, Mixed, standard size B01FK68SKM
The new 12 Xtreme Soft set contains 12 individually packed Xtreme soft overwraps and is perfect for on the go. improved tackiness and absorption
prodImage
£13.59
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex_Adult 12 Xtremesoft Grip Tape, White, standard size B01AQOUOQY
NEW PRODUCT: XtremeSoft is Head's most popular overgrip. It is now available in a 12 pack. With finishing tape, in a resealable pouch SPORTS: Great for Tennis, Pickle Ball and all racquet sports. Also for Baseball, La Crosse. PRODUCT TECHNOLOGY: Special elastopolymer for high tackiness. Large perforations give this overgrip good absorbancy
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Xtreme Soft Overgrip White 12-Pack 285405-WH
Added tackiness your name is XTREME SOFT Thanks to a super tacky elastomer material and its extra large perforations this overwrap provides...
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
Head Xtreme Soft Tennis Racquet Racket Overgrip 12 Pack 285409
Head Xtreme Soft Tennis Racquet Racket Overgrip 12 Pack, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Grips
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Head Xtreme Soft Tennis Racquet Racket Overgrip 12 Pack 285405WH
Head Xtreme Soft Tennis Racquet Racket Overgrip 12 Pack, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Grips
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Kopf HEAD Xtreme Soft Overgrip Black 12-Pack 285405-BK
...
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Unisex_Adult 12 Xtremesoft Grip Tape, Black, standard size B01AS3GC1E
Grip tape Pack of 12 Suitable for: tennis, badminton, squash rackets Colour: black Material: Other Department: unisex The 12 Xtreme Soft Set contains 12 individually packaged Xtremesoft overwraps and is ideal for on the go.
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hoofd & Schouders HEAD Unisex - Adult's 12 Xtremesoft Grip Tape Mixed Standard Size 285405-MX
Thenew12XtremeSoftsetcontains12individuallypackagedXtremesoftoverwrapsthatensureabettergripandextremelyfastmoistureabsorption.
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastomers, Synthetic
Large perforation

Price History

1M 3M
Head Xtreme Soft pack of 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Short Women
£6.62
Head Club Short WomenCompare 48 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 7 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£13.78
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 27 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 10 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£23.00
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 19 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 30 Pack
£29.16
Head Xtreme Soft 30 PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Club Rock Women
£13.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Club T-shirt Women
£15.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Club T-shirt child
£13.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£15.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club tank top women
£15.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£14.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel