Popular Products

Head Classic LYT BOA
£152.77

Burton Ruler Boa
£316.66

Burton Moto Boa
£217.99

Burton Photon Step On
£343.99

Nitro Anthem TLS
£240.09

ThirtyTwo Lashed
£179.95

DC Flare
£101.32

Burton Modern
£125.00

Burton Emerald
£190.00

Nitro Softboots Darkseid
£478.92
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Snowboard boots Head Scout Lyt Boa MAG7900190
The SCOUT LYT BOA COILER is one of the lightest boots boots on the market - for even more fun on snow! This new construction makes for a comfortable, forgiving boot that's fun to ride. Although lightweight, the sole provides excellent grip and cushioning. Boa® offers easy lacing of the boot - no need to struggle with frozen laces in the cold! The boot liner is thermoformable and can be adjusted to fit your foot.

£162.49
£179.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Snowboard boots Head Scout Lyt Boa MAG7900189

£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Snowboard boots Head Scout Lyt Boa MAG7900188

£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Snowboard boot |
| One of the lightest boots on the market |
Popular Products