Head Reflex MLT String Set 12 m

Manufacturer: Head
from £17.95to £18.722 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis String
• Material: Multifilament with PU Resin
• Touch, Power, Feel
• Low-Friction Additives for Control
• Length: 12 m, Gauge: 1.25 mm, 1.30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Reflex MLT String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Reflex MLT 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set HT32
Head Reflex MLT 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
HEAD Reflex MLT Racket String - Natural, Size 17 B00UKSR56O
Multifilament Length: 12 m diameter: 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g Optimum control and comfort Designed for high level tournament and club player
prodImage
£18.72
£23.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Tennis String
Material: Multifilament with PU Resin
Touch, Power, Feel
Low-Friction Additives for Control
Length: 12 m, Gauge: 1.25 mm, 1.30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Head Reflex MLT String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£18.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£16.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dunlop Woven Short Men
£15.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.72
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel