Head Lynx Tour String Set 12 m

Price History
• Tennis string
• Material: Co-Polyester
• 6-sided design for control and spin
• Specially designed for harder hits
• Dimensions: Length 12 m, Gauge 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx Tour String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Unisex Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String set - Orange, 1.25 mm/17 g B08NHLR8K8
For optimum blend of control and spin String construction is multifilament unique 6 edge design Available in 16g or 17g suitable for the tournament or club player
prodImage
£8.62
£13.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex – Adult's Lynx Tour Tennis String set, Grey, 16 281790-16GR
For optimum blend of control and spin String construction is multifilament unique 6 edge design Available in 16g or 17g suitable for the tournament or club player
prodImage
£8.64
£13.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
HEAD Unisex Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String set - Orange, 1.25 mm/17 g
HEADUnisexAdultLynxTourTennisStringset-Orange,1.25mm/17g Description...
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String Grey 1.20mm / 18g
This co-polyester's unique 6-edge design provides the ultimate blend of control and spin Length: 12 m / 40 ft Thickness: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g
prodImage
£13.87
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex – Adult's Lynx Tour Tennis String set, Grey, 16 281790-16GR
For optimum blend of control and spin String construction is multifilament unique 6 edge design Available in 16g or 17g suitable for the tournament or club player
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Unisex_Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String, Champagner, 16 B084GSQR45
The unique hexagonal design of this co-polyester provides the ultimate blend of control and spin. Length: 12 m / 40 ft Thickness: 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g
prodImage
£8.64
£13.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Lynx Tour 16-1.30mm Tennis String Set, Black B0BKQZTTMZ
For optimum blend of control and spin String construction is multifilament unique 6 edge design Available in 16g or 17g suitable for the tournament or club player
prodImage
£8.64
£13.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String set,Black, 17 B0BFG33LXV
For optimum blend of control and spin String construction is multifilament unique 6 edge design Available in 16g or 17g suitable for the tournament or club player
prodImage
£8.74
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String - Orange, 1.20mm/18g B0BTKCK9R1
The unique hexagonal design of this co-polyester provides the ultimate blend of control and spin Length: 12 m / 40 ft Thickness: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g
prodImage
£9.76
£14.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex_Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String set, Champagne, 17 B082TPRQ8K
For optimum blend of control and spin String construction is multifilament unique 6 edge design Available in 16g or 17g suitable for the tournament or club player
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex – Adult's Lynx Tour Tennis String set, Grey, 17 B084GS6NBX
The unique 6-edge design of this co-polyester provides the ultimate blend of control and spin. Gauge: 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g Packaging: Set (12m) String Type: Monofilament Playability: Durable
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String set, Orange, 16 281790-16OR
For optimum blend of control and spin String construction is multifilament unique 6 edge design Available in 16g or 17g suitable for the tournament or club player
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HEAD Unisex Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String set, Orange, 16 281790-16OR
For optimum blend of control and spin String construction is multifilament unique 6 edge design Available in 16g or 17g suitable for the tournament or club player
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Co-Polyester
6-sided design for control and spin
Specially designed for harder hits
Dimensions: Length 12 m, Gauge 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx Tour String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£16.49
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 47 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 5 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£12.07
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 26 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 9 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Head Lynx String Set 12 mCompare 19 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£22.67
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 18 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Australian Open 4-Pack Can
£8.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£7.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Head Club Lucy T-Shirt Women
£7.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£8.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£8.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel