Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 12 m

Manufacturer: Head
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 12 m
from £15.95to £18.954 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis strings
• Material: monofilament made from new copolymer blend
• Control and lively playability
• Length: 12 m, gauge: 1.25 mm, 1.30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Lynx Touch 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set 281042-17TB
Head Lynx Touch 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Head Lynx Touch 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set 281042-16TB
Head Lynx Touch 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Touch (17-1.25mm) Clear Black String Set
Polyester strings with monofilament yarn, designed for performance players Excellent playability, perfect fun Faster swing increases control and spin, slower swing improves touch and power Colour: Transparent black Article number: 281042-17 TB
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Touch 1.3mm 16g Tennis String - Clear Black
Designed for performance players, Designed for performance players Excellent playability, Perfect match for new BOOM racquet Faster swing increases control and spin, Slower swing enhances touch and power Color: Transparent Black Item #: 281042-16TB
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis strings
Material: monofilament made from new copolymer blend
Control and lively playability
Length: 12 m, gauge: 1.25 mm, 1.30 mm

Price History

1M
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Woven Short Men
£15.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£16.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Performance Cap
£15.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£16.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Competition shorts
£15.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kirschbaum Gut Feeling 12 m
£14.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£18.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel