Head Galore Boa

• Women's Snowboard Boots GALORE
• Lightweight and Comfortable
• BOA® Fit System for Easy Lacing
• Women-Specific Liner for Customized Fit
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£162.49
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£162.49
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's snowboard boots Head Galore Lyt Boa MAG7900100
A very comfortable, lightweight boot for fun on snow and easy snowboard. No need to struggle with frozen laces in the cold: this boot can be closed on the way thanks to the Boa® lacing system. A soft flex and front tilt guarantee easy transfer of support to your board. What's more, the GALORE LYT BOA COILER is super-comfortable and can be customized by thermoforming the liner. Finally, this boot has a very slim profile that doesn't look bulky on your feet.
prodImage
£162.49
£179.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's snowboard boots Head Galore Lyt Boa MAG7900103
prodImage
£162.49
£179.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's snowboard boots Head Galore Lyt Boa MAG7900102
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's snowboard boots Head Galore Lyt Boa MAG7900101
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's snowboard boots Head Galore Lyt Boa MAG7900096
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's snowboard boots Head Galore Lyt Boa MAG7900098
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's snowboard boots Head Galore Lyt Boa MAG7900104
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's snowboard boots Head Galore Lyt Boa MAG7900099
prodImage
£232.13
£249.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's Snowboard Boots GALORE
Lightweight and Comfortable
BOA® Fit System for Easy Lacing
Women-Specific Liner for Customized Fit

More from Head

Head Supershape e-Magnum
£599.99
Head Supershape e-MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Head Radar
£139.81
Head RadarCompare 7 Prices
Head Supershape Jacket Men
£223.99
Head Supershape Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Head NX One
£125.77
Head NX OneCompare 2 Prices
Head Multi Stock
£19.38
Head Multi StockCompare 12 Prices
Head TH10
£76.99
Head TH10Compare 2 Prices
Head Divine
£165.00
Head DivineCompare 1 Prices
Head Joker
£95.99
Head JokerCompare 1 Prices
Head Classic
£93.49
Head ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Head Powerbase CF
£54.00
Head Powerbase CFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitro Vagabond TLS
£161.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ride Hera
£158.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Monarch TLS
£151.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nitro Crown TLS
£197.81
Compare Prices
24 offers
DC Snowboot Phase
£125.96
Compare Prices
22 offers
Flow Luxe
£124.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£232.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£232.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel