Head Crux Pro

• Material: Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Pebax
• Shoe Features: Buckle closure
• Gender: Men
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski boots Head Crux Pro MAG7901653
Improved with feedback from guides around the world, the Crux Pro ski touring boot combines unrivalled downhill performance with easy-to-use features for climbing and a comfortable fit. The Dynamic Frame LYT from HEAD connects the entire system, ensuring direct and powerful transmission of support, while offering a fluid feel on snow and maximum precision on all types of terrain. Crux Pro 's ski/walking system features 55° of travel for easy ascents. The 3-buckle system simplifies donning and doffing and offers a snug fit around the 99 mm last. The Durastep outsole from Vibram gives you reliable traction while walking.
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Head Crux Pro MAG7901651
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Head Crux Pro MAG7901652
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Head Crux Pro MAG7901650
prodImage
£687.78
£704.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Pebax
Shoe
Shoe Features:Buckle closure

More from Head

Head Supershape e-Magnum
£599.99
Head Supershape e-MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Head Classic LYT BOA
£152.77
Head Classic LYT BOACompare 3 Prices
Head Radar
£139.81
Head RadarCompare 7 Prices
Head Supershape Jacket Men
£223.99
Head Supershape Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Head NX One
£125.77
Head NX OneCompare 2 Prices
Head Multi Stock
£19.38
Head Multi StockCompare 12 Prices
Head TH10
£76.99
Head TH10Compare 2 Prices
Head Divine
£165.00
Head DivineCompare 1 Prices
Head Joker
£95.99
Head JokerCompare 1 Prices
Head Classic
£93.49
Head ClassicCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£687.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel