Hazet TORX screwdriver bit T55 internal square 12.5 long

Price History
• Torx screwdriver bit for internal TORX® screws
• Internal square drive 12.5 = 1/2"
• Textured, knurled surface
• T 45: For intake manifold FORD Scorpio 2.4, 2.8 and 2.9 L injection engine, VW Passat transmission type 02 A, 1.6, 1.8 and 2.0 L
• T 55: For cylinder head bolts on engines of various FORD types, e.g. Mondeo 16 V
• Made from special steel
• Deep offset, thin-walled heads
• Surface: chrome-plated, heads polished DIN 838, ISO 10104
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet TORX screwdriver bit T55 internal square 12.5 long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet Torx 992SLG-T55 Size T55 12.5mm/ 1/2-inch Screwdriver Socket B001C9SYTM
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
Hazet Insert Torx 1/2 T55 Len. 102mm 992SLG-T55 992SLGT55
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torx screwdriver bit for internal TORX® screws
Internal square drive 12.5 = 1/2"
Textured, knurled surface
T 45: For intake manifold FORD Scorpio 2.4, 2.8 and 2.9 L injection engine, VW Passat transmission type 02 A, 1.6, 1.8 and 2.0 L
T 55: For cylinder head bolts on engines of various FORD types, e.g. Mondeo 16 V
Made from special steel
Deep offset, thin-walled heads
Surface: chrome-plated, heads polished DIN 838, ISO 10104

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet TORX screwdriver bit T55 internal square 12.5 long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel