Hazet Open Brake Line Wrench Size 11

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £32.85to £54.642 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Brake line fittings (wrench size 11 mm) on front and rear axle
• Reinforced design
• Straight shape for actuating the brake line / brake hose fitting on the front axle
• Angled shape allows secure operation of the brake line fitting past the wheel brake cylinder along the surrounding edge of the backing plate
• No slipping
• Surface: chrome-plated
• Dimensions / length: 177.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Open Brake Line Wrench Size 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 612N-11 177.7 mm Hexagon Profile Brake Line Open Wrench - Chrome-Plated B001C9XJDI
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Hazet Brake Cable Wrench 11X11 612N-11
£54.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake line fittings (wrench size 11 mm) on front and rear axle
Reinforced design
Straight shape for actuating the brake line / brake hose fitting on the front axle
Angled shape allows secure operation of the brake line fitting past the wheel brake cylinder along the surrounding edge of the backing plate
No slipping
Surface: chrome-plated
Dimensions / length: 177.7 mm

Price History

1M
Hazet Open Brake Line Wrench Size 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£54.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel