Hazet 197-3 Magnetic Tray 150 mm Diameter

Price History
• Storage box made of plastic with magnet
• Diameter of 150 mm
• For attachment to tool carts, workshop walls, lift platforms
• Suitable for storing small parts such as screws
• Net weight of 0.38 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 197-3 Magnetic Tray 150 mm Diameter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET magnetic tray 197-3, 5.91 inches diameter, made of lightweight plastic with robust, strong magnet - particularly practical for storing small parts such as screws B004EXVI8C
prodImage
£13.11
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
HAZET 197-3 150 mm Diameter Magnetic Cup - Multi-Colour
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Hazet 197-3 Magnetic Tray for Storing Small Parts Plastic with Magnet
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Fits HAZET HAZ 197-3 Magnetic bowl HAZ 197-3 Magnetic bowl, colour: b ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1973
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.48 / Unit
Product Details
Storage box made of plastic with magnet
Diameter of 150 mm
For attachment to tool carts, workshop walls, lift platforms
Suitable for storing small parts such as screws
Net weight of 0.38 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 197-3 Magnetic Tray 150 mm Diameter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 197-3 Magnetic Tray 150 mm Diameter
prodImage
£13.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.48 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel