Hazet Lever Wrench 2165-1

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £47.67to £69.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Hazet Lever Bar 400mm 2165-1
• For inserting and removing bearings and bearing shells, installation and removal of springs, pins, gears, etc.
• Surface: bright nickel-plated
• Power source: hand-operated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Lever Wrench 2165-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 2165-1 400 mm Pry Bar - Bright Nickel-Plated B001C9V71E
£47.67
Shipping: Free
HAZET 2165-1 Mounting Lever 7245d81a-eb2c-4808-ac43-d7a6ecf6bc12
£69.99
£78.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Hazet Lever Bar 400mm 2165-1
For inserting and removing bearings and bearing shells, installation and removal of springs, pins, gears, etc.
Surface: bright nickel-plated
Power source: hand-operated

Price History

1M
Hazet Lever Wrench 2165-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£47.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel