Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Size 41 Size 46

Price History
• Double open-end wrench with external hex profile
• Wrench size 41 x 46 mm
• 15° angle for comfortable use
• Length of 439.5 mm
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Complies with DIN 3110 and ISO 10102 standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Size 41 Size 46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HAZET 450N-41X46 439.5 mm Hexagon Profile Double Open-End Wrench - Chrome-Plated B001C9ZLNO
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
HAZET 450N-41X46 Open-end Spanner 3360d078-284f-4e1e-89dc-aee00eee3bb5
prodImage
£73.49
£81.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Double Open Ended Spanner 41X46 450N-41X46
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double open-end wrench with external hex profile
Wrench size 41 x 46 mm
15° angle for comfortable use
Length of 439.5 mm
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Complies with DIN 3110 and ISO 10102 standards

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Size 41 Size 46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HAGER ST313 - Safety Transformer ST313
£56.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet feeler gauge made of brass
£57.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hager Main Terminal Block KH45A
£57.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staple gun - 4248301030
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 9040-7 Spiral Hose 6.3 (1/4") x 7.62 m
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adapter Set 4-piece 606/4 SPC 606/4SPC
£50.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
House-Garden Bat Nesting Box
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double Open-End Wrench Size 41 Size 46
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: £8.45
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£112.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel