Hazet 2172 oil filter claw

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet 2172 oil filter claw
from £113.23to £287.028 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Max. clamping range: 115 mm
• Min. clamping range: 65 mm
• Galvanized
• Special steel
• Forged
• Leftand right-turning action
• Internal 4-square drive 3/8'' and external 6-hex drive 19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet 2172 oil filter claw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET OIL FILTER WRENCH 2172
£113.23
Shipping: Free
Hazet Oil Filter Wrench 2172
£138.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fits HAZET HAZ 2172 Oil filter wrench HAZ 2172 Oil filter wrench 3/8 ⭐UK Stock⭐
£147.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.32 / Unit
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 2172 Oil filter wrench HAZ 2172 Oil filter wrench 3/ ⭐UK Seller⭐
£147.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.35 / Unit
HAZET HAZ 2172 OILFILTER SPANNER ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT
£179.11
£183.61
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
NEW OILFILTER SPANNER FOR HAZET HAZ 2172
£191.41
Shipping: Free
HAZET HAZ 2172 OILFILTER SPANNER ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT
£191.41
Shipping: Free
2x ✅Fits HAZET HAZ 2172 Oil filter wrench HAZ 2172 Oil filter wrench ⭐UK Seller⭐
£287.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.51 / Unit
Product Details
Max. clamping range: 115 mm
Min. clamping range: 65 mm
Galvanized
Special steel
Forged
Leftand right-turning action
Internal 4-square drive 3/8'' and external 6-hex drive 19 mm

Price History

1M
Hazet 2172 oil filter claw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel