HAZET 6-point socket insert, size 42, 20 mm (3/4") internal square 1000-42

Price History
• Socket wrench insert with 20 mm (3/4 inch) square hollow drive
• Short version with knurling
• With locking pin for pin locks
• Surface: chrome-plated, polished
• DIN 3124, ISO 2725-1
• Overall length: 70 mm
• Wrench size: 42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HAZET 6-point socket insert, size 42, 20 mm (3/4") internal square 1000-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1000-42 70 mm 6-Point Hexagon Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001C9UUC6
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Hazet Socket Hex 3/4 42 Len. 70mm 1000-42 100042
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench insert with 20 mm (3/4 inch) square hollow drive
Short version with knurling
With locking pin for pin locks
Surface: chrome-plated, polished
DIN 3124, ISO 2725-1
Overall length: 70 mm
Wrench size: 42 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HAZET 6-point socket insert, size 42, 20 mm (3/4") internal square 1000-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
HAZET 6-point socket insert, size 42, 20 mm (3/4") internal square 1000-42
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel