Hazet 1802-22 Power Diagonal Cutter, High-Gloss Chrome Plated

Price History
• Side cutters with ergonomic 2-component plastic grip handles
• Performance class H for piano wire and hardened steel wire
• Applied trade American model
• High-gloss chrome-plated finish
• Complies with DIN ISO 5749
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 1802-22 Power Diagonal Cutter, High-Gloss Chrome Plated
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1802-22 180 mm Heavy-Duty Diagonal Cutters - Bright Chrome-Plated
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
HAZET 1802-22 Side Cutter
prodImage
£52.99
£61.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Side cutters with ergonomic 2-component plastic grip handles
Performance class H for piano wire and hardened steel wire
Applied trade American model
High-gloss chrome-plated finish
Complies with DIN ISO 5749

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet 1802-22 Power Diagonal Cutter, High-Gloss Chrome Plated
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hazet 1802-22 Power Diagonal Cutter, High-Gloss Chrome Plated
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel