Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2-HD

Manufacturer: Hauppauge
Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2-HD
from £69.991 offerManufacturer: Hauppauge
• TV card
• Interfaces: PCI
• Tuner Type: DVB-S, DVB-S2
• Internal: Yes
• System Requirement: Windows XP
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2-HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauppauge WinTV-Nova-S2 01676 USB TV Tuner HD Digital Satellite Television DVB-S2 and DVB-S for Laptop or PC B07MN1VMQF
A mobile DVB-S/DVB-S2 USB TV tuner for your SAT dish or SAT system. Unencrypted TV channels can be displayed in the best possible quality and optionally recorded. TV on a PC/ notebook Supported reception types Digital Sat DVB-S and DVB-S2 Electronic program guide SAT antenna input F-connector, 75 ohms NOTE- The WinTV-nova-S2 is designed for Windows 11, 10, 8 and 7, it also works with Ubuntu Linux and on the Raspberry Pi.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
Internal:Yes
Interfaces:PCI
Other
System Requirement:Windows XP
Standards
Tuner Type:DVB-S, DVB-S2

Price History

1M
Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2-HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauppauge

Hauppauge WinTV-dualHD
£59.68
Hauppauge WinTV-dualHDCompare 3 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV-quadHD
£99.99
Hauppauge WinTV-quadHDCompare 2 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV USB-Live2
£44.17
Hauppauge WinTV USB-Live2Compare 1 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-935HD
£61.95
Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-935HDCompare 2 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV Nexus-CA
£162.99
Hauppauge WinTV Nexus-CACompare 5 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2-HD
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel