Hauppauge WinTV Nexus-CA

Manufacturer: Hauppauge
Hauppauge WinTV Nexus-CA
from £325.99to £350.002 offersManufacturer: Hauppauge
Best Prices
£325.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£350.00
Shipping: £10.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEXUS F1G300NX Clutch kit f70088cb-f37e-4ca6-bca6-2d78fce41711
Number of Teeth: 23; Diameter: 240; Number of mounting bores: 8; Construction Year from: 10/2005, 12/2009; for flywheel manufacturer: LuK; not for OE number: AG91 6477 AD/AE; Transmission Code: MMT6; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 182892, 180408
prodImage
£325.99
£334.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Casadei - nexus hanoi sneakers with contrasting platform sole b3ca23b4-61c5-49db-9444-73c6e23f7963
Contrasting platform sole | Round toe | Intertwined leather | Mesh upper | Contrast trim | Padded tongue | Logo in relief | Lace-up closure
prodImage
£350.00
£360.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00

More from Hauppauge

Hauppauge WinTV-quadHD
£99.99
Hauppauge WinTV-quadHDCompare 2 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV USB-Live2
£44.17
Hauppauge WinTV USB-Live2Compare 1 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-935HD
£61.95
Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-935HDCompare 2 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2-HD
£69.99
Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2-HDCompare 1 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2
£126.00
Hauppauge WinTV Nova-S2Compare 1 Prices
Hauppauge WinTV Nexus-CA
prodImage
£325.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel