Hasbro Furby Mini Advent Calendar (G16475L0)

Manufacturer: Hasbro
from £17.97to £25.227 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Advent calendar with Furby theme
• 24 surprises: figures, stickers, keychains
• Includes 8 Christmas charms for keychains
• 9 Furby Mini figures in festive designs
• 6 colorful stickers with Furby Christmas motifs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Furby Mini Advent Calendar (G16475L0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Advent Calendars Furby Minis P-8bzon-9.02(72.12)-3.12.25
COUNT DOWN WITH FURBY FRIENDS: this Furby advent calendar is a great present for children to get excited for their big festive celebration (or at least keep them occupied until then!) 24 DAYS OF FURB-ULOUS SURPRISES: open a door each day to discover a Furby Minis figure, a sticker or a keychain charm BUILD A KEYCHAIN WITH 8 CHARMS: after children find the keychain clip on the first week, there are eight fun festive charms to discover and use for fun backpack decorations 9 ITTY BITTY FURBY MINIS FIGURES: the 2.5-cm collectible little toy figures are festive shapes like an ugly jumper or a Christmas tree, but with Furby faces on them 6 FURBY-FIED STICKERS: these cute toys also include a colourful variety of stickers featuring more FURBY-fied festive things, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Advent Calendars Furby Minis B0DMWL2XDY
COUNT DOWN WITH FURBY FRIENDS: this Furby advent calendar is a great present for children to get excited for their big festive celebration (or at least keep them occupied until then!) 24 DAYS OF FURB-ULOUS SURPRISES: open a door each day to discover a Furby Minis figure, a sticker or a keychain charm BUILD A KEYCHAIN WITH 8 CHARMS: after children find the keychain clip on the first week, there are eight fun festive charms to discover and use for fun backpack decorations 9 ITTY BITTY FURBY MINIS FIGURES: the 2.5-cm collectible little toy figures are festive shapes like an ugly jumper or a Christmas tree, but with Furby faces on them 6 FURBY-FIED STICKERS: these cute toys also include a colourful variety of stickers featuring more FURBY-fied festive things, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.48
£23.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Advent Calendars Furby Minis P-8bzon-9.02(72.12)-3.12.25
COUNT DOWN WITH FURBY FRIENDS: this Furby advent calendar is a great present for children to get excited for their big festive celebration (or at least keep them occupied until then!) 24 DAYS OF FURB-ULOUS SURPRISES: open a door each day to discover a Furby Minis figure, a sticker or a keychain charm BUILD A KEYCHAIN WITH 8 CHARMS: after children find the keychain clip on the first week, there are eight fun festive charms to discover and use for fun backpack decorations 9 ITTY BITTY FURBY MINIS FIGURES: the 2.5-cm collectible little toy figures are festive shapes like an ugly jumper or a Christmas tree, but with Furby faces on them 6 FURBY-FIED STICKERS: these cute toys also include a colourful variety of stickers featuring more FURBY-fied festive things, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Furby Minis Advent Calendar 5010996325129
Furby Minis Advent Calendar, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Furby Minis Advent Calendar - Christmas Countdown Toy with Surprises G1647
Furby Minis Advent Calendar - Christmas Countdown Toy with Surprises, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hasbro FURBY MINI ADVENT CALENDAR TOY 5010996325129
FURBY MINI ADVENT CALENDAR TOY, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Furby Minis Advent Calendar - Brand New & Sealed G1647
Furby Minis Advent Calendar - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Dolls & Bears
prodImage
£25.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Advent calendar with Furby theme
24 surprises: figures, stickers, keychains
Includes 8 Christmas charms for keychains
9 Furby Mini figures in festive designs
6 colorful stickers with Furby Christmas motifs
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Furby Mini Advent Calendar (G16475L0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Buying Daily Goods
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
hammond_1506
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel