HaPe Super stylish hair salon

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Styling set with 15 pieces
• Material: wood, plastic
• Features: hairdryer, brush, comb, scissors, mirror, spray bottle, hair clips, curling rollers, hair straightener, apron, cape
• Recommended age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Super stylish hair salon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Super Stylish Hair Salon Set – Imaginative Role-Play, Fine Motor Skills & Realistic Fun, Ages 3+ C021677
INSPIRING IMAGINATIONS: Children can engage in imaginative role-play as they take on the roles of hairstylists and customers, allowing them to explore their creativity and invent stories. PROMOTING FINE MOTOR SKILLS: Using play scissors, combs, and styling tools helps improve hand-eye coordination and fine motor skills as children manipulate small objects. LEARNING LIFE SKILLS: Skills developed through play, such as grooming and communication, can be applied to real-life experiences. FEAR NO MORE: With this play set children can become more familiar with the processes of getting their hair cut which will alleviate their fear or anxiety when you take them in real life., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Hape Super Stylish Hair Salon Set – Imaginative Role-Play, Fine Motor Skills & Realistic Fun, Ages 3+ C021677
INSPIRING IMAGINATIONS: Children can engage in imaginative role-play as they take on the roles of hairstylists and customers, allowing them to explore their creativity and invent stories. PROMOTING FINE MOTOR SKILLS: Using play scissors, combs, and styling tools helps improve hand-eye coordination and fine motor skills as children manipulate small objects. LEARNING LIFE SKILLS: Skills developed through play, such as grooming and communication, can be applied to real-life experiences. FEAR NO MORE: With this play set children can become more familiar with the processes of getting their hair cut which will alleviate their fear or anxiety when you take them in real life., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Hape Super Stylish Hair Salon Role Play Set 6943478046870
Hape Super Stylish Hair Salon Role Play Set, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Styling set with 15 pieces
Material: wood, plastic
Features: hairdryer, brush, comb, scissors, mirror, spray bottle, hair clips, curling rollers, hair straightener, apron, cape
Recommended age: from 3 years
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Super stylish hair salon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£129.38
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Mini Band Set
£62.98
HaPe Mini Band SetCompare 1 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£49.03
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 9 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£40.00
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£68.18
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£108.17
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smoby My Beauty Disney Frozen cosmetic case
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Metal wheelbarrow double wheel
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smoby My Beauty cosmetic case
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden Tool Set Kunterbunt (10838)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Mixer
£33.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Grasshopper Toys
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel