HaPe Magic Touch Xylophone

Price History
• Magical Touch Xylophone
• Over 30 Melodies and Sounds
• Two Play Modes: Learning Mode and Freestyle Mode
• Colorful Lights and Keys for Color Recognition
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Magic Touch Xylophone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby Einstein Magic Touch Xylophone Wooden Musical Toy with Lights, Ages 12 mont ‎11883
Baby Einstein Magic Touch Xylophone Wooden Musical Toy with Lights, Ages 12 mont, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Baby Einstein Magic Touch Xylophone E11883
Baby's tiniest touch of a bright coloured key will kick off a one-of-a-kind symphony with the magic touch xylophone. Made of wood, this twist...
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magical Touch Xylophone
Over 30 Melodies and Sounds
Two Play Modes: Learning Mode and Freestyle Mode
Colorful Lights and Keys for Color Recognition

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Magic Touch Xylophone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£129.39
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£49.03
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 7 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£68.18
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Rainmaker
£9.80
HaPe RainmakerCompare 5 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£97.91
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel