HaPe Garden tool set (E5584)

Manufacturer: HaPe
from £24.81to £28.003 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Garden Tool Set
• Recommended Age: 4 years and up
• Accent Color: Green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Garden tool set (E5584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Gardening Tool Set 6943478037359
MADE BY THE PLANET: The tools are made from high quality iron and sustainably grown bamboo SCREEN-FREE FUN: This garden set helps children fall in love with the outdoors and could even limit their screen time. MONTESSORI INSPIRED: This gardening tool set encourages kids to play outside & learn about plants, nature & sustainability. PLENTY OF PIECES: Includes a watering can, trowel, a rake, a spade / shovel and 2 x bamboo plant labels., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£24.81
Shipping: Free
Hape Gardening Tool Set 6943478037359
MADE BY THE PLANET: The tools are made from high quality iron and sustainably grown bamboo SCREEN-FREE FUN: This garden set helps children fall in love with the outdoors and could even limit their screen time. MONTESSORI INSPIRED: This gardening tool set encourages kids to play outside & learn about plants, nature & sustainability. PLENTY OF PIECES: Includes a watering can, trowel, a rake, a spade / shovel and 2 x bamboo plant labels., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
Toynamics Hape Gardening Tool Set RR01FCEN01
Hape Gardening Tool Set, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£28.00
£32.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Garden Tool Set
Recommended Age: 4 years and up
Accent Color: Green

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Garden tool set (E5584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£113.99
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.42
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Doctor's case with mobile phone
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£24.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.31
Shipping: Free
rspca_trading
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel