HaPe Clock jigsaw puzzle

Price History
• Play and Learning Clock
• Recommended age: from 3 years
• With numbers, minutes, and hours
• Made of sturdy wood with fine carvings
• Dimensions: Depth 4 cm, Width 25 cm, Height 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Clock jigsaw puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chunky Clock Wooden Puzzle - Educational Toys, Multicolor B072QLDP7X
A great way to have fun and learn the time! Different shaped pieces that create bugs when placed correctly Finished in bright rainbow colours Helps develop dexterity and hand-eye coordination Made with a commitment to sustainability, compliant with international safety and quality standards, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£14.36
£18.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hape Chunky Number Math Puzzle - Jigsaw Puzzle E1622
The Hape Chunky Number Math Puzzle is funeducational wooden toy.Put the colored shapes into their rightplaces to complete the pretty insects. At the...
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Hape E1622 Chunky Clock Wooden Puzzle - Educational Toys
Hape E1622 Chunky Clock Wooden Puzzle - Educational Toys, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play and Learning Clock
Recommended age: from 3 years
With numbers, minutes, and hours
Made of sturdy wood with fine carvings
Dimensions: Depth 4 cm, Width 25 cm, Height 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Clock jigsaw puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£129.39
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£110.01
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£49.03
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 7 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£40.00
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£68.18
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Rainmaker
£9.80
HaPe RainmakerCompare 5 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£97.91
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Dino balancing game (12620)
£14.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holztiger Giraffe
£12.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heros Knocking bench (100027005)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holztiger Crocodile
£12.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Castellino
£12.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
HaPe Double Bubble
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Sort Box (WM254)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Railway Wagon
£16.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Rainbow Peg Puzzle (11720)
£14.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Music stacking cube
£17.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel