Hansgrohe Unica'Crometta Shower Rail 900 mm (27609000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Unica'Crometta Shower Rail 900 mm (27609000)
from £37.99to £42.002 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Shower bar
• Set Consisting of: Shower bar, slider
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Rod width: 22 mm
• Slider tilt angle adjustable in 2 stages
• Dimensions: H959 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Unica'Crometta Shower Rail 900 mm (27609000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe 27609000 Unica Shower rail Crometta 90 cm RRP £94
Hansgrohe 27609000 Unica Shower rail Crometta 90 cm RRP £94, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Crometta 85 Unica shower rail 0.90 m, chrome B003N9ZS98
Fully chromed slider Shower rail with 22 mm diameter Silent angle adjustment between 2 positions Fully chromed slider Shower rail with 22 mm diameter Silent angle adjustment between 2 positions, Weight: 1.13317602668 Pounds, Manufacturer: hansgrohe
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H959 mm
Functions
Rod width: 22 mm
Slider tilt angle adjustable in 2 stages
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Set Consisting of:Shower bar, slider

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Unica'Crometta Shower Rail 900 mm (27609000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Skate Air 38505000
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27075
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Relexa 28146000
£38.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Atrio 46523000
£37.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Umstellung 46058000
£37.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit Hose Connection (27414000)
£37.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Replacement cartridge (46048000)
£38.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hansgrohe Unica'Crometta Shower Rail 900 mm (27609000)
wickins_limited
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel