Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017)

Manufacturer: Sanibroy
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017)
from £429.991 offerManufacturer: Sanibroy
• Small lifting system
• Voltage (V): 220-240
• Frequency (Hz): 50-60
• Motor power (W): 400
• Protection class: IP44
• Noise level (dB(A)): 47
• Number of inlets: 3
• Diameter of inlet (outer) (mm): 100.40
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SFA Sanipack Slimline Macerator For Wall Hung WC Bathroom - Brand New 0017
SFA Sanipack Slimline Macerator For Wall Hung WC Bathroom - Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.6 Centimetre x D40.1 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
Functions
Voltage (V): 220-240
Frequency (Hz): 50-60
Motor power (W): 400
Protection class: IP44
Noise level (dB(A)): 47
Number of inlets: 3
Diameter of inlet (outer) (mm): 100.40
Pressure pipe diameter (outer) (mm): 22/28/32
Max. temperature of inflowing water: 35 °C
Delivery head (m): 100

Price History

1M
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sanibroy

Sanibroy Sanipro XR Up (0015UP)
£473.82
Sanibroy Sanipro XR Up (0015UP)Compare 5 Prices
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP)
£579.10
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP)Compare 4 Prices
Sanibroy Sanicubic 1 (0039NM)
£1,132.72
Sanibroy Sanicubic 1 (0039NM)Compare 1 Prices
Sanibroy Sanidouche + (0016P)
£289.00
Sanibroy Sanidouche + (0016P)Compare 2 Prices
Sanibroy Sanispeed + (0026P)
£589.99
Sanibroy Sanispeed + (0026P)Compare 3 Prices
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)
£63.99
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)Compare 3 Prices
Sanibroy SaniVite+ (0008P)
£479.00
Sanibroy SaniVite+ (0008P)Compare 4 Prices
Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)
£803.80
Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)Compare 1 Prices
Sanibroy Sanishower Flat (0048)
£357.75
Sanibroy Sanishower Flat (0048)Compare 3 Prices
Sanibroy Pro UP (0014UP)
£445.44
Sanibroy Pro UP (0014UP)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Flush-mounted rough-in kit (45984001)
£427.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rapid SL installation element (38748002)
£424.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate 37324
£439.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34464001
£327.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essence 19976001
£441.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017)
shelby67
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £429.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel