Hansgrohe Metaflex Shower Hose 1.25 m (28262000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Metaflex Shower Hose 1.25 m (28262000)
from £14.58to £15.953 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Shower hose
• Dimensions: L125 cm
• Weight: 239 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Metaflex Shower Hose 1.25 m (28262000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Metaflex shower hose 1.25 m, anti-kink and flexible, chrome effect coil wrap 28262000 B0017VGREO
The durable plastic shower hose with metal effect coil wrap blends in particularly well with chrome showers and is universally applicable which can be installed with all hansgrohe hand showers At 1.25 m this shower hose is particularly suitable for bath tubs No annoying twisting of the hose thanks to a free-spinning connection nut - guaranteeing a comfortable shower Anti-microbial plastic coating reduces the presence of bacteria and makes it easy to clean and to maintain your shower without much effort hansgrohe shower hoses are kink-protected – so no annoying tangles or rapid wear and tear, Weight: 0.52690480618 Pounds, Manufacturer: H. GROHE
prodImage
£14.58
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: 0
Hansgrohe Metaflex Shower Hose 1.25 m 28262000
Hansgrohe Metaflex Shower Hose 1.25 m 28262000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
HANSGROHE METAFLEX SHOWER HOSE CHROME 5.5MM X 1.25M 28262000
HANSGROHE METAFLEX SHOWER HOSE CHROME 5.5MM X 1.25M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Hoses
prodImage
£15.95
£19.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L125 cm
Weight:239 g

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Metaflex Shower Hose 1.25 m (28262000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel