Hama Sevilla plastic frame 50 x 70 cm
Manufacturer: Hama
- Fashionable plastic frame with pre-cut mat insert
- Round polished, washed quality glass (anti-reflective)
- Foiled plastic strip for durable frame colors
- Simple and quick framing with Easy-Clip closure
- Frame dimensions: 50 x 70 cm (W x H)
- Suitable for image size: 30 x 45 cm (W x H) with mat insert
- Max. mat thickness: 1.7 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Hama Sevilla plastic frame 50 x 70 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hama
Popular Products

Philippi Margeaux Vase
£161.45
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hama Picture Frame, Black, 50 x 70 cm B007CIACGA
Elegant picture frame: ideal for large format photos and pictures such as family photos, baby pictures, wedding photos, portrait pictures, animal photos, art prints, etc. in the format 50 x 70 cm, including mount High quality photo frame: high quality plastic frame in black with precision mitre and very shatterproof polystyrene disc - ideal for nurseries, schools, hospitals Picture frame for hanging: whether on the wall in the office, in the hallway, in the children's room or living room, the picture frame can be used hanging in both portrait and landscape format Plastic frame for each motif: ideal for DIY gifts and photo collages for birthday, Christmas, Valentine's Day, wedding, birth, christening, father's and mother's day, for grandma, grandpa, godparents, etc. Box contents: 1 x Seville plastic frame

£19.75
£24.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 66230 Picture Frame, 50 x 70 cm, Black B0000AI3IQ
Stylish plastic frame with a mount Specially coated plastic border for long-lasting frame colours Ground, high-quality glass Hama EasyClip closure system for quick and easy framing Includes a heavy-duty hook with mounting template

£21.75
Shipping: Free
Hama Sevilla Dekor - picture frames (Grey, Plastic, 30 x 45 cm) 1-10475210/UK
Hama Sevilla Dekor - picture frames (Grey, Plastic, 30 x 45 cm)

£33.81
£38.31
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Hama Plastic Frame Sevilla Silver Matt Black 50 x 70 cm B0000AI3DP
Modern plastic frame with pre-cut mount. High quality glass, washed and polished round The frame is coated with a film to preserve the colour of the frame for a long time. Precise mounting with special hooks for heavy loads and mounting surface Hama EasyClip locking system allows easy and quick insertion of the image under the frame. Contents: 1 x plastic picture frame "Sevilla".

£22.13
Shipping: Free
Hama 'Sevilla' Picture Frame, 50x70 cm (plastic frame, photo frame, portrait and landscape format, with hanging hardware, includes mat, shatterproof, picture size 30x45 cm, polystyrene) matte silver B007CIA9PY
Elegant Picture Frame: Ideal for large-format photos and images such as family portraits, baby pictures, wedding photos, pet photos, art prints, etc., in size 50x70 cm; includes a mat. High-Quality Picture Frame: Premium matte silver plastic frame with precision mitering and a highly shatter-resistant polystyrene glass—ideal for kindergartens, schools, and hospitals. Hanging Picture Frame: Whether on the wall in the office, hallway, children's room, or living room, the picture frame can be used in both portrait and landscape orientations. Plastic Frame for Any Motif: Ideal for DIY gifts and photo collages for birthdays, Christmas, Valentine's Day, weddings, births, baptisms, Father's Day, Mother's Day, for grandparents, godparents, and more. What's included: 1 x plastic frame 'Sevilla'.

£30.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fashionable plastic frame with pre-cut mat insert |
| Round polished, washed quality glass (anti-reflective) |
| Foiled plastic strip for durable frame colors |
| Simple and quick framing with Easy-Clip closure |
| Frame dimensions: 50 x 70 cm (W x H) |
| Suitable for image size: 30 x 45 cm (W x H) with mat insert |
| Max. mat thickness: 1.7 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Hama Sevilla plastic frame 50 x 70 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products