Hama Record inner sleeve 10 pieces (00181431)

Manufacturer: Hama
from £9.952 offersManufacturer: Hama
• White LP inner sleeves with transparent viewing window
• Protects LPs in paper sleeves inside record cases
• Dimensions: 30.5 x 30.5 x 0.3 cm
• Double-sided hole punching
• Contents immediately visible
• Ideal for archiving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Record inner sleeve 10 pieces (00181431)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Vinyl LP Inner Sleeves, Paper, 10 Pcs B079P435JW
Ideal for protective archiving White protective sleeve with transparent viewing window Hole punches on both sides Pack of 10 LP inner sleeves Sleeve Dimensions - Width: 30.3 cm Height: 30.5 cm Depth: 0.3 cm
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama LP/12" White Paper Inner Vinyl Record Sleeves Transparent Window 10 pack UK 00181431
Hama LP/12" White Paper Inner Vinyl Record Sleeves Transparent Window 10 pack UK, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio/Video Media Cleaning > A/V Cleaning Kits
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.99 / Unit
Product Details
White LP inner sleeves with transparent viewing window
Protects LPs in paper sleeves inside record cases
Dimensions: 30.5 x 30.5 x 0.3 cm
Double-sided hole punching
Contents immediately visible
Ideal for archiving

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Record inner sleeve 10 pieces (00181431)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £4.49
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel