Hama Double CD Slim Line Case 25 Pack Transparent

Price History
• Ultra-slim case for storing two CDs each
• Low profile of 5.2 mm
• Space savings of 75%
• Transparent for visible CD cover or labels
• Ideal replacement for damaged original cases and backup copies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Double CD Slim Line Case 25 Pack Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama Slim Double DVD/CD Cases | Pack of 25 | Space Saving | Transparent B0009V6OD2
prodImage
£15.73
£20.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Slim Double CD Jewel Case, pack of 25, transparent 51168
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Slim Double DVD/CD Cases | Pack of 25 | Space 25 Pack, Transparent 00051168
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-slim case for storing two CDs each
Low profile of 5.2 mm
Space savings of 75%
Transparent for visible CD cover or labels
Ideal replacement for damaged original cases and backup copies

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Double CD Slim Line Case 25 Pack Transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ANSMANN MICRO BATTERY 1000 MAH/4 PCS
£15.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABB Stotz S&J Busbar PS 3/60
£14.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aristo AH5020 Radius Template 0.5 - 40 mm
£11.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel